תוצאות מושב (פרונטלי)
יום חמישי בוקר יוני | |||
מושב 1 מתוך 4 | תאריך: 03/06/21 | סניף: חיפה/כרמל | מקדם: 7.00 |
מנהל תחרות: זק יניב | |||
צפון-דרום
דרוג | שמות | תוצאה | מספרי חבר | נא'מ | סניף | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | וייסמן דוד - ברנט דוד | 63.450 | 3698 | 40334 | 6 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
2 | ברקוביץ אריה - שוצמן רחל | 61.330 | 2502 | 15908 | 5 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
3 | לוין איטה - הוד מורי | 58.810 | 24634 | 20266 | 4 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים/חיפה - רמת אלון |
4 | זומר קלריסה - גיא יהודית | 57.720 | 18665 | 20054 | 3 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
5 | נחמיאס יוסף - כהן אריה | 53.010 | 40234 | 24485 | 3 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
6 | קמה יעל - ניצן ניצה | 52.810 | 19199 | 19025 | 2 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
7 | לוי רוני - פורטונה ארנון | 52.620 | 12052 | 5150 | 2 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים/ לא חבר בהתאגדות |
8 | גני רותי - ביגר כרמלה | 49.120 | 23011 | 23012 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
9 | הילזנרד אנני - מיכלוביץ נחום | 49.070 | 5598 | 1288 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
10 | פרידלר אושרי - שפירא אברהם | 46.780 | 40539 | 42742 | חיפה - רמת אלון | |
11 | פורת מרים - בלנק שרה | 42.750 | 21564 | 40578 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים/ לא חבר בהתאגדות | |
12 | נביא רות - משיח רבקה | 39.720 | 15308 | 17806 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
13 | מיליטיאנו פליצ'ה - סורוגון פנינה | 38.720 | 23425 | 21576 | חיפה - רמת אלון/חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
14 | יפה פרנקי - שור שיפי | 33.680 | 17818 | 23900 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
מזרח-מערב
דרוג | שמות | תוצאה | מספרי חבר | נא'מ | סניף | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | הבר שמעון - וולברג ג'ון | 69.750 | 5944 | 4245 | 6 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
2 | שטרן בן - שדל גרג | 65.930 | 19887 | 42249 | 5 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
3 | אוסדצ'י-קפלן אורנה - טורפשטיין ירון | 64.920 | 17014 | 19051 | 4 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
4 | טמיר אלי - אלרן ישראל | 58.950 | 5270 | 19052 | 3 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
5 | בן ישראל מירי - אופיר אהרן | 48.330 | 18316 | 41035 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
6 | אבדג'ן ג'אנה - צרטין יוסף | 47.550 | 41007 | 41343 | לא חבר בהתאגדות /חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
7 | שטרן אסיה - ברמן דיאנה | 46.920 | 42439 | 24411 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
8 | קורן עינת - זולקוב גנריאטה | 46.270 | 20262 | 23264 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
9 | גיחון מלכה - אדלר אילנה | 42.790 | 20261 | 1177 | חיפה - רמת אלון/חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
10 | שמחון מיכל - סכנין חוה | 42.510 | 19804 | 40948 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
11 | אוסימו הלן - גולדנבלט ליביה | 41.200 | 42789 | 42772 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים/ לא חבר בהתאגדות | |
12 | רמן נחום - ברויז אברהם | 41.140 | 18883 | 40433 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
13 | גרינמן אהובה - גרינמן שמשון | 33.290 | 23267 | 23268 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |