תוצאות מושב (פרונטלי)
ימי שני בוקר יולי-אוגוסט | |||
מושב 2 מתוך 9 | תאריך: 12/07/21 | סניף: רחובות | מקדם: 6.35 |
מנהל תחרות: וקס גל | |||
צפון-דרום
דרוג | שמות | תוצאה | מספרי חבר | נא'מ | סניף | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | זיגמן ברכה - טוביאס חיים | 62.220 | 20493 | 922 | 7 | רחובות |
2 | פורר רוניה - וגנר אהובה | 58.610 | 16137 | 15642 | 6 | רחובות |
3 | פוקס סוניה - יגר עדנה | 57.780 | 41813 | 41812 | 5 | רחובות |
4 | כסיף רחל - זיו אבי | 57.500 | 15332 | 21519 | 4 | רחובות |
5 | קוזי אתי - שבדרון שלי | 56.940 | 25006 | 41740 | 3 | רחובות |
6 | גינזבורסקי רינה - קלמר פסיה | 53.890 | 12542 | 14807 | 2 | רחובות |
7 | וייס אלכס - סביר אירנה | 53.330 | 42167 | 40827 | 2 | רחובות |
8 | קינברג יונתן - אברמוביץ סורין | 51.390 | 23210 | 21546 | 1 | רחובות |
9 | אייזק אלה - פולק נלי | 49.170 | 15097 | 13353 | רחובות | |
10 | ששון ששון - ששון ירדנה | 48.610 | 41032 | 41033 | רחובות | |
11 | אלי יולזרי - גולן דרפור | 47.780 | 78-15 | 78-16 | לא חבר בהתאגדות | |
12 | הינדי שרה - שובל אורנה | 47.220 | 40816 | 40138 | רחובות | |
13 | אוקון הדסה - כהן אינה | 46.940 | 21447 | 23966 | רחובות | |
14 | פוקד שרה - רז בהירה | 45.000 | 41698 | 21516 | רחובות | |
15 | שפרוך אדוארד - ישראלי יוני | 42.780 | 42206 | 42205 | רחובות | |
16 | דרומי שמעון - וייל מיקי | 37.500 | 41040 | 41826 | רחובות | |
17 | חממי מזל - לוי שוש | 33.330 | 41268 | 23320 | רחובות |
מזרח-מערב
דרוג | שמות | תוצאה | מספרי חבר | נא'מ | סניף | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | צלר יעקב - צלר מרגלית | 68.060 | 13955 | 13954 | 7 | רחובות |
2 | דומניץ רימונד - פורמן בארי | 61.110 | 24888 | 21868 | 6 | רחובות |
3 | וקס גל - אינדיג אופיר | 58.890 | 15333 | 25007 | 5 | מודיעין/רחובות |
4 | ריישר בלה - פרי מוטי | 57.780 | 16825 | 18022 | 4 | רחובות |
5 | אדר אילנה - ביננבאום מירה | 54.170 | 40681 | 42939 | 3 | רחובות |
6 | ירושלמי דליה - שעובי אביהוא | 53.330 | 24041 | 21278 | 2 | רחובות |
7 | להט מוטי - אברבך אלכס | 52.500 | 20373 | 42133 | 2 | רחובות |
8 | סטרניק דוד - שרון כרמל | 52.220 | 13356 | 17833 | 1 | רחובות |
9 | פיסטינר ציפורה - שובל אפרים | 51.940 | 12898 | 5007 | 1 | רחובות |
10 | יצחק איטח - אסולין אשר | 47.780 | 73-17 | 42554 | לא חבר בהתאגדות /נס ציונה | |
11 | פלדי עדינה - אלמוג שושנה | 46.940 | 16149 | 24637 | לא חבר בהתאגדות /רחובות | |
11 | שושני יוסי - שושני נוגה | 46.940 | 41793 | 41792 | רחובות | |
13 | גודר שמעון - נקר שלום | 44.720 | 41065 | 16638 | רחובות | |
14 | קיקוב ברכה - קיקוב רפאל | 43.610 | 23562 | 14021 | רחובות | |
15 | לחובר חגי - בן שלום תלמה | 41.940 | 43187 | 23212 | רחובות | |
16 | נודל עדנה - מדהלה גיזל | 36.110 | 41061 | 22391 | לא חבר בהתאגדות | |
17 | מרטן דליה - קוצר שלמה | 31.940 | 21440 | 41058 | לא חבר בהתאגדות /רחובות |