תוצאות מושב (פרונטלי)
תחרות שלישי בוקר אוגוסט | |||
מושב 2 מתוך 5 | תאריך: 10/08/21 | סניף: אביבים | מקדם: 11.02 |
מנהל תחרות: לנגי אסף | |||
צפון-דרום
דרוג | שמות | תוצאה | מספרי חבר | נא'מ | סניף | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | גולדמן מרצל - מנחמי אבשלום | 60.750 | 4102 | 3103 | 12 | ת"א - אביבים/פ"ת - אם המושבות |
2 | פלקסברג מאיר - גוברין אבי-ברטי | 59.690 | 40483 | 42144 | 9 | לא חבר בהתאגדות /ת"א - אביבים |
3 | פורת רמי - זינגר מריקה | 59.430 | 55 | 5765 | 7 | רמת השרון/כפר סבא |
4 | ברייטמן קלוד - בנאילוש קלודט | 57.140 | 18721 | 18916 | 6 | ת"א - אביבים |
5 | רינגלר לינדה - ריגר בלה | 56.660 | 8443 | 8910 | 5 | ת"א - אביבים |
6 | אונגר שולה - צוקרמן נאוה | 56.070 | 11750 | 18194 | 4 | ת"א - אביבים |
7 | פרבר עדינה - קיש תמר | 52.460 | 15522 | 10948 | 3 | ת"א - אביבים/כפר סבא |
8 | מרגלית נילי - זילברברג רינה | 50.650 | 41221 | 40940 | 2 | ת"א - אביבים/פ"ת - ויצו |
9 | שבת דניס - בירק בנימין | 50.040 | 10216 | 3146 | 2 | ת"א - אביבים/ לא חבר בהתאגדות |
10 | לונשטיין רות - רסלר רובי | 48.960 | 5193 | 4206 | לא חבר בהתאגדות | |
11 | גינסברג נתליה - עופרי שמואל | 48.630 | 3339 | 13286 | ת"א - אביבים | |
12 | אדיב יוסי - קריסטל זאב | 43.030 | 416 | 8110 | רמת השרון/ת"א - אביבים | |
13 | בר-אור מנואלה - הולנדר פאולה (לילי) | 42.100 | 116 | 18527 | ת"א - אביבים/ לא חבר בהתאגדות | |
14 | אלקון עידית - שוחט תמר | 34.580 | 7851 | 1354 | ת"א - אביבים | |
15 | פרידמן עתליה - פרידמן גדי | 30.610 | 15183 | 43193 | לא חבר בהתאגדות |
מזרח-מערב
דרוג | שמות | תוצאה | מספרי חבר | נא'מ | סניף | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | גנס בוב - שכטר דב | 66.650 | 113 | 9074 | 12 | ת"א - אביבים |
2 | רוזנברג מירי - עירשי טובה | 59.070 | 7066 | 347 | 9 | ת"א - אביבים |
3 | הרמן עדית - פלינר דליה | 57.410 | 11011 | 11012 | 7 | רמת השרון |
4 | אנגל יוסי - רוזן גבי | 57.230 | 991 | 1077 | 6 | ת"א - אביבים/ לא חבר בהתאגדות |
5 | בן שמחון אבי - חיות אבי | 56.380 | 24816 | 5366 | 5 | פולג- ברידג' פוינט/רמת השרון |
6 | פלמן גילה - טלר אריאלה | 55.300 | 8132 | 17950 | 4 | ת"א - בית הלוחם אפקה/ת"א - אביבים |
7 | נשר יאן תמר - גילרמן ג ניס | 51.150 | 23543 | 8000 | 3 | לא חבר בהתאגדות /ת"א - אביבים |
8 | גלעדי טובי - חפץ דליה | 48.570 | 16957 | 15280 | ת"א - אביבים/כפר סבא | |
9 | ארגוב אליעזר - פרג י דוד | 47.830 | 42871 | 43104 | לא חבר בהתאגדות | |
10 | בארי רפי - בארי מיכל | 47.680 | 16400 | 16401 | ת"א - אביבים | |
11 | כהן יוסי - קרפ עליזה | 45.920 | 18280 | 24602 | ת"א - אביבים/ לא חבר בהתאגדות | |
12 | יצחקי אהובה - בהר שרה | 41.750 | 11953 | 40370 | ת"א - אביבים | |
13 | שליט נטע - בוכבוט רנה | 35.310 | 20757 | 20758 | ת"א - אביבים | |
14 | לוי שמוליק - לוי דניס | 29.550 | 41743 | 15278 | ת"א - אביבים |