תוצאות מושב (פרונטלי)
ארצית כפר סבא ע"ש יריב בראודה ז"ל | |||
מושב 1 מתוך 2 | תאריך: 08/10/21 | סניף: כפר סבא | מקדם: 22.45 |
מנהל תחרות: שיפטן דרור | |||
צפון-דרום
דרוג | שמות | תוצאה | מספרי חבר | נא'מ | סניף | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | בראל מיכאל - כץ פז | 66.930 | 8453 | 23715 | 13 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים/גבעתיים - ברידג' 4 פאן |
2 | זק יניב - קופמן שרה | 59.110 | 4281 | 15635 | 10 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים/נס ציונה |
3 | קרביץ אריה - רונן מרים | 56.050 | 4418 | 10192 | 8 | גבעתיים - ברידג' 4 פאן/סביון - קרית אונו |
4 | פרידלנדר אהוד - בלאט אמירה | 55.070 | 4648 | 14059 | 7 | נהריה - לב הצפון/רמת השרון |
5 | שרו חורחה - פומרנץ לוי | 54.580 | 3456 | 6887 | 5 | חדרה - קדימה |
6 | ליבסטר נדיה - כהן מזל | 52.900 | 798 | 13927 | 4 | השרון |
7 | גני יוסף - חוטר יפה | 52.680 | 13268 | 5687 | 3 | לא חבר בהתאגדות /כפר סבא |
8 | פכטמן רון - חץ קלרה | 52.120 | 14659 | 10643 | 3 | רעננה - הקנטרי/סביון - קרית אונו |
9 | זינגר מריקה - לירן ינון | 50.970 | 5765 | 11122 | 2 | כפר סבא/גבעתיים - ברידג' 4 פאן |
10 | רייכמן ברכה - בורקו יפה | 50.880 | 747 | 6746 | 2 | כפר סבא |
11 | ענבר דוד - שאקי דן | 49.630 | 18135 | 2090 | גבעתיים - ברידג' 4 פאן/נס ציונה | |
11 | דשא גיל - אופיר רונית | 49.630 | 6832 | 4207 | כפר סבא | |
13 | סדיס גובינה - מרקוס עמירם | 48.760 | 14831 | 13526 | השרון/כפר סבא | |
14 | ברקמן מאיר - רחימי רחמים | 48.390 | 8312 | 13241 | רחובות | |
15 | פז שרה - בנימין סלביה | 48.070 | 8631 | 10037 | רמת השרון | |
16 | נצר שלמה - בירן מיכאל | 47.880 | 3721 | 643 | כפר סבא | |
17 | לב מוניק - הולצמן רון | 47.620 | 5883 | 2350 | כפר סבא/קריות | |
18 | דגן חוה - כהן אורה | 47.410 | 1057 | 3712 | כפר סבא | |
19 | אלול סימה - רגב יורם | 46.690 | 11811 | 15877 | כפר סבא | |
20 | מילר בני - זומר אהרון | 44.040 | 18358 | 24413 | פ"ת - ויצו | |
21 | קיש תמר - מזרחי יפה | 42.020 | 10948 | 9032 | כפר סבא/רמת השרון | |
22 | דגן אבינועם - שחל אריה | 40.060 | 1055 | 11897 | כפר סבא | |
23 | בוכלצב יהודית - לב חיה | 39.050 | 5849 | 3770 | לא חבר בהתאגדות /כפר סבא |
מזרח-מערב
דרוג | שמות | תוצאה | מספרי חבר | נא'מ | סניף | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | סוסמן אילנה - זמיר עמי | 61.930 | 6681 | 19705 | 13 | השרון/י"ם - בית בלגיה |
2 | הורוביץ שמשון - טימיאנקר נח | 61.040 | 1007 | 3292 | 10 | רעננה - ההגנה/רחובות |
3 | רול יוסף - חץ נתן | 60.460 | 9402 | 10642 | 8 | לא חבר בהתאגדות /סביון - קרית אונו |
4 | אלון יהודה - מילוא עמיר | 59.940 | 1014 | 3743 | 7 | כפר סבא |
5 | מיוחס מושיקו - ברט יורם | 59.480 | 14777 | 14358 | 5 | ת"א - אביבים |
6 | שזיפי חנה - שזיפי אילן | 57.390 | 983 | 984 | 4 | ת"א - אביבים |
7 | ערמי רות - פלדבוי גיל | 57.320 | 4512 | 243 | 3 | רמת השרון/פ"ת - אם המושבות |
8 | ספייר אלברט - בלוך שרה | 55.650 | 864 | 11409 | 3 | כפר סבא |
9 | טל משה - פרנקל גיורא | 54.250 | 2176 | 13119 | 2 | כפר סבא |
10 | גרינברג שלווה - מור מוטי | 53.140 | 6230 | 13337 | 2 | כפר סבא/רעננה |
11 | לוי הילה - חכימי אהרן | 52.160 | 17077 | 2429 | 1 | לא חבר בהתאגדות /סביון - קרית אונו |
12 | בנירי עילי - אלספל חנן | 52.040 | 21805 | 16044 | 1 | פ"ת - אם המושבות/ת"א - אביבים |
13 | ברוידא שרה - חכימי תמר | 50.590 | 16556 | 2427 | 1 | סביון - קרית אונו |
14 | בקלצוק ארז - טל יוסף | 47.520 | 7115 | 6585 | גבעתיים - ברידג' 4 פאן | |
15 | פרקש רות - בן יהודה יהודית | 46.120 | 5305 | 2218 | כפר סבא/כרמיאל | |
16 | ארנון גדי - סולקוביץ אלכס | 45.420 | 4592 | 21945 | גבעתיים - ברידג' 4 פאן | |
17 | אריאלי דנה - אריאלי אמנון | 42.320 | 19192 | 663 | כפר סבא | |
18 | גבע חיים - שני חנוך | 42.290 | 810 | 42203 | השרון/רעננה | |
19 | רוזן מיכאל - אנגל יוסי | 41.840 | 1078 | 991 | רמת השרון/ת"א - אביבים | |
20 | לוי עמליה - פרץ שמואל | 41.830 | 13470 | 16618 | כפר סבא | |
21 | פרטיג מיכאל - שטרק איתי | 41.470 | 2068 | 10670 | מודיעין/רמת השרון | |
22 | יונה דוד - פריקמן שלמה | 37.490 | 40153 | 20229 | רעננה - ההגנה/כפר סבא | |
23 | שמיון דגן יהודית - רוזנטל אבי | 28.310 | 15048 | 17556 | ת"א - אביבים/ירושלים |