פירוט תוצאות
מוקדמות אליפות ישראל הפתוחה - מחוז צפון | |||
מושב 1 מתוך 2 | תאריך: 02/10/21 | סניף: מחוז צפון | מקדם: 19.14 |
מנהל תחרות: עמית אסף |
צפון-דרום: | שפירא משה - מהלר אבי |
חוזה: | 5♣+2 [E] |
הובלה: | ♥A |
תוצאה: | -440 |
ניקוד: | 0.00 |
מזרח-מערב: | רטר קורן - פטלקו ליה |
14 | ♠ JT764 ♥ KQ5 ♦ T74 ♣ T5 |
|
♠ AK982 ♥ ♦ KJ96 ♣ Q643 |
♠ ♥ JT932 ♦ A53 ♣ AK972 | |
♠ Q53 ♥ A8764 ♦ Q82 ♣ J8 |
NT | ♠ | ♥ | ♦ | ♣ | |
N | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
S | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
E | 10 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 13 |
W | 10 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 13 |
Par: -1440 |
מזרח - מערב | ניקוד מ-מ | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | ניקוד צ-ד | צפון - דרום | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | ♣8 | 6♣-1 [E] | ||||||
זק שחר - ליבר מוניקה | -7.00 | -150 | ♣T | 2♦+3 [W] | 7.00 | זילברבוש שמואל - ורד נח | ||
-180 | ♦8 | 2N+2 [E] | ||||||
-400 | ♦2 | 5♣= [E] | ||||||
-400 | ♠J | 3N= [W] | ||||||
-400 | ♣T | 3N= [W] | ||||||
-400 | ♠6 | 3N= [W] | ||||||
-400 | ♠4 | 3N= [W] | ||||||
-400 | ♠6 | 3N= [W] | ||||||
-420 | ♠5 | 5♣+1 [E] | ||||||
-420 | ♦4 | 5♦+1 [W] | ||||||
-420 | ♠5 | 5♣+1 [E] | ||||||
-430 | ♦2 | 3N+1 [E] | ||||||
-430 | ♥4 | 3N+1 [E] | ||||||
-430 | ♣T | 3N+1 [W] | ||||||
בילגוראי שרה - אורון דוד | -1.00 | -430 | ♦7 | 3N+1 [W] | 1.00 | בנירי עילי - חוטורסקי ניר | ||
-430 | ♠J | 3N+1 [W] | ||||||
-430 | ♥6 | 3N+1 [E] | ||||||
-440 | ♦2 | 5♣+2 [E] | ||||||
רטר קורן - פטלקו ליה | 0.00 | -440 | ♥A | 5♣+2 [E] | 0.00 | שפירא משה - מהלר אבי | ||
-440 | ♦2 | 5♣+2 [E] | ||||||
-440 | ♣8 | 5♣+2 [E] | ||||||
-440 | ♦2 | 5♣+2 [E] | ||||||
-440 | ♠3 | 5♣+2 [E] | ||||||
ברקוביץ אריה - גלסר אנדרי | 0.00 | -440 | ♦2 | 5♣+2 [E] | 0.00 | רזניק פרץ - שור יואב | ||
-460 | ♦T | 3N+2 [W] | ||||||
עומר יותם - עומר זך | 0.00 | -460 | ♥K | 3N+2 [W] | 0.00 | משכית חניתה - קרמר ליאורה | ||
-460 | ♦7 | 3N+2 [W] | ||||||
מאר רוני - מאר ריבי | 0.00 | -460 | ♦Q | 3N+2 [E] | 0.00 | פרידלנדר אהוד - יונקר מיכל | ||
-460 | ♠6 | 3N+2 [W] | ||||||
-460 | ♠5 | 3N+2 [E] | ||||||
-460 | ♠J | 3N+2 [W] | ||||||
-460 | ♠3 | 3N+2 [E] | ||||||
-460 | ♦7 | 3N+2 [W] | ||||||
-460 | ♠6 | 3N+2 [W] | ||||||
זינגר אברהם - אורן אברהם | 0.00 | -460 | ♦2 | 3N+2 [E] | 0.00 | בדוס ברוך - פלדמן אברהם | ||
-460 | ♣T | 3N+2 [W] | ||||||
ציפין שמואל - טל פטר | 0.00 | -460 | ♦Q | 3N+2 [E] | 0.00 | שגיב יהודה - אורנשטיין איתן | ||
-460 | ♣J | 3N+2 [E] | ||||||
-460 | ♦4 | 3N+2 [W] | ||||||
שרו חורחה - סף יעל | 0.00 | -460 | ♦7 | 3N+2 [W] | 0.00 | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | ||
-460 | ♦2 | 3N+2 [E] | ||||||
-460 | ♦4 | 3N+2 [W] | ||||||
דנק עומר - אורן יפתח | 0.00 | -460 | ♣J | 3N+2 [E] | 0.00 | הובר אלימלך - אברון אנית | ||
-460 | ♦7 | 3N+2 [W] | ||||||
-460 | ♦4 | 3N+2 [W] | ||||||
-460 | ♦2 | 3N+2 [E] | ||||||
-460 | ♠4 | 3N+2 [W] | ||||||
הנר ארז - גורדון אושרה | 0.00 | -460 | ♦2 | 3N+2 [E] | 0.00 | ברניר זוהר - ברסלאור מנחם | ||
אלעד אלי - בוחניק אשר | 2.00 | -520 | ♣T | 3N+4 [W] | -2.00 | אשכנזי יוסי - קפלן אהרון | ||
מור אהוד - גרוס ריצארד | 2.00 | -520 | ♣T | 3N+4 [W] | -2.00 | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | ||
רפפורט לאה - בן דוד רמי | 2.00 | -520 | ♠4 | 3N+4 [W] | -2.00 | מחרז רוזי בריזיט - קינן דני | ||
-520 | ♣T | 3N+4 [W] | ||||||
אפשטיין אורי - הראל אמנון | 2.00 | -520 | ♠6 | 3N+4 [W] | -2.00 | צינגיסר אריה - צינגיסר אור | ||
-520 | ♦7 | 3N+4 [W] | ||||||
-520 | ♦7 | 3N+4 [W] | ||||||
-920 | ♥A | 6♣= [E] | ||||||
-920 | ♥A | 6♣= [E] | ||||||
-920 | ♦Q | 6♣= [E] | ||||||
-920 | ♥A | 6♣= [E] | ||||||
צורניי מיכאל - גרינבאום ליאוניד | 10.00 | -940 | ♠J | 6♣+1 [W] | -10.00 | אדטו אבי - אלון אלכס |