פירוט תוצאות
מוקדמות אליפות מעורבים 2022 - מחוז דרום | |||
מושב 2 מתוך 2 | תאריך: 05/03/22 | סניף: מחוז דרום | מקדם: 18.18 |
מנהל תחרות: עמית אסף |
צפון-דרום: | שעובי אביהוא - צין נאוה |
חוזה: | 4♠-2 [S] |
הובלה: | ♦T |
תוצאה: | -100 |
ניקוד: | 92.50 |
מזרח-מערב: | רוטבלט מרטין - קירמאיר עדנה |
8 | ♠ J62 ♥ AK8 ♦ K84 ♣ KT72 |
|
♠ 7 ♥ QT9543 ♦ T ♣ AJ954 |
♠ QT953 ♥ 76 ♦ J7652 ♣ 3 | |
♠ AK84 ♥ J2 ♦ AQ93 ♣ Q86 |
NT | ♠ | ♥ | ♦ | ♣ | |
N | 11 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 10 |
S | 11 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 10 |
E | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
W | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
Par: 460 |
מזרח - מערב | ניקוד מ-מ | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | ניקוד צ-ד | צפון - דרום | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
שרר אתי - פורמן בארי | 0.00 | 1400 | ♦4 | 4♥X-6 [W] | 100.00 | שונק שושנה - סרוסי דוד | ||
סגל מרדכי - שחר נטע | 3.75 | 1100 | ♠2 | 4♥X-5 [W] | 96.25 | קורן ניסים - בוברוב מתי | ||
זינגר מריקה - לירן ינון | 3.75 | 1100 | ♠2 | 5♥X-5 [W] | 96.25 | כהן עדי - ספקטור מיכל | ||
800 | ♥A | 4♥X-4 [W] | ||||||
800 | ♠2 | 4♥X-4 [W] | ||||||
500 | ♠A | 4♥X-3 [W] | ||||||
500 | ♣2 | 4♥X-3 [W] | ||||||
490 | ♥4 | 3N+3 [S] | ||||||
490 | ♠T | 3N+3 [N] | ||||||
490 | ♠9 | 3N+3 [N] | ||||||
490 | ♠5 | 3N+3 [N] | ||||||
460 | ♠7 | 3N+2 [S] | ||||||
קרן אריק - זאבי-אלימלך מרים | 31.25 | 460 | ♠5 | 4N+1 [N] | 68.75 | שחר אילנה - רקובר איל | ||
460 | ♥7 | 3N+2 [N] | ||||||
עוזר מיכל - עוזר יורם | 31.25 | 460 | ♣3 | 4N+1 [N] | 68.75 | רחימי רחמים - קופליוביץ חיה | ||
זינגר דן - לוי ביני | 47.50 | 430 | ♥7 | 3N+1 [N] | 52.50 | רגונס פאני - מיכאלי עדי | ||
פיברט גל - פיברט יוסף | 47.50 | 430 | ♥7 | 3N+1 [N] | 52.50 | רוזנטל אבי - שמיון דגן יהודית | ||
קרפ דינה - אוליאמפרל אשר | 47.50 | 430 | ♥7 | 4N= [N] | 52.50 | מרק סוניה - מרק מיכה | ||
430 | ♥7 | 3N+1 [N] | ||||||
וינוגרד עודד - קליינר טניה | 47.50 | 430 | ♥7 | 3N+1 [N] | 52.50 | מרקוס עמירם - סדיס גובינה | ||
430 | ♥7 | 3N+1 [N] | ||||||
430 | ♥6 | 3N+1 [N] | ||||||
430 | ♥7 | 3N+1 [N] | ||||||
430 | ♥7 | 3N+1 [N] | ||||||
אורן מאיר - שלומאי תמנה | 60.00 | 420 | ♦T | 4♠= [S] | 40.00 | גרינברג שמואל - בורק לואיזה | ||
400 | ♥7 | 3N= [N] | ||||||
ססרקו לאה - אלנבוגן בני | 63.75 | 400 | ♦6 | 3N= [N] | 36.25 | כהן חיים - כהן עליזה | ||
300 | ♦8 | 2♥X-2 [W] | ||||||
300 | ♦A | 3♥X-2 [E] | ||||||
150 | ♥A | 4♥-3 [W] | ||||||
100 | ♠2 | 3♥X-1 [W] | ||||||
בן חנוך סימה - טמס חיים | 82.50 | -50 | ♥7 | 3N-1 [N] | 17.50 | בסין אידה - בסין מארק | ||
-50 | ♥7 | 6N-1 [N] | ||||||
קורן דיאנה - בן ארויה אילן | 82.50 | -50 | ♥7 | 4N-1 [N] | 17.50 | בלושבסקי מיכאל - מולוקנדוב לאורה | ||
ממן גיא - גולדפרב איליה | 82.50 | -50 | ♣A | 5♦-1 [S] | 17.50 | לוי הילה - חכימי אהרן | ||
-50 | ♦T | 4♠-1 [S] | ||||||
אור מאיר ציפי - רוזנטל מרטין | 92.50 | -100 | ♦T | 4♠-2 [S] | 7.50 | פרי יהודית - עמר אבי | ||
רוטבלט מרטין - קירמאיר עדנה | 92.50 | -100 | ♦T | 4♠-2 [S] | 7.50 | שעובי אביהוא - צין נאוה | ||
-100 | ♥7 | 3♣-2 [N] | ||||||
בר-שביט אלי - קרן אורה | 98.75 | -150 | ♠7 | 5♦-3 [S] | 1.25 | וינקלר עמית - גורן בן-שלום עמית | ||
שטרק איתי - פינקוביץ רבקה | 98.75 | -150 | ♥5 | 6♠-3 [S] | 1.25 | בראל מיכאל - כץ פז | ||
1/2 |