פירוט תוצאות
זוגות גברים - פסטיבל 51
מושב 1 מתוך 1 תאריך: 01/07/17 סניף: הפסטיבל הבינלאומי
מנהל תחרות: שזיפי אילן

1 J983
652
AK7
T76
 
T542
9743
J832
Q
AKQ7
AQJT
95
432
  6
K8
QT64
AKJ985
 
 NT
N 9 5 5 9 10
S 9 5 5 9 10
E 4 7 8 4 3
W 4 7 7 3 3
Par: 300
מזרח - מערב ניקוד מ-מ תוצאה הובלה חוזה ניקוד צ-ד צפון - דרום
פקר אביר - כהן שמואל 0.00  170 5 3+3 [S] 100.00פלדבוי גיל - טל ישראל
פיינגולד אברהם - סמיר סייג 16.67  150 K 1N-3 [E] 83.33אגרוניק גריגורי - שקולניק זינובי
ברקמן מאיר - טימיאנקר נח 16.67  150 7 3+2 [S] 83.33רשף אופיר - גינוסר אלדד
שטרן לוי - Athuil Alain 16.67  150 7 3+2 [S] 83.33עציון אמיר - אסרף ערן
שיפטן דרור - רז אמנון 16.67  150 A 2+3 [N] 83.33ארגלזי רועי - זייטק אביב
עזרא משה - מנחם אבינועם 16.67  150 7 3+2 [S] 83.33אלון יהודה - הרשפנג דן
רול יוסף - רול דב 16.67  150 9 4+1 [S] 83.33לוין יואב - לוין יובל
טל ארז - שמיר ערן 16.67  150 2 3+2 [S] 83.33פולק ג'ו - ליפין דוד
רונן אלי - לביא עמיקם 16.67  150 4 3+2 [S] 83.33שלום דניאל - חנונה דוד
אליהו רוני - לבני יעקב 16.67  150 2 3+2 [S] 83.33ארבל דייויד - אורנשטיין איתן
נחום ארז - וינר שמואל 16.67  150 7 3+2 [S] 83.33כוכבי אלי - טורפשטיין ירון
גנוט ישראל - ליבסטר בני 45.45  130 7 3+1 [S] 54.55לביא יקיר - אבן אדיר
ברא"ז ינאי - גרוס אריה-בסיל 45.45  130 2 3+1 [S] 54.55פרוז משה - דוד נגר בילי
לונשטיין תומר - לונשטיין דני 45.45  130 7 3+1 [S] 54.55פרימן סטיבן - נחמיאס יצחק
דיקמן עמוס - דר צבי 45.45  130 3 4 [S] 54.55בנירי עילי - ישראלי דן
גינוסר שעיה - גינוסר איתמר 45.45  130 5 3+1 [S] 54.55ברקוביץ אריה - אפרת יעקב
ציפין עודד - לב שמואל 45.45  130 9 4 [S] 54.55גוטפריד שי - זבולון מיקי
פוקסמן ירחמיאל - שמואלי שרת 45.45  130 A 2+2 [N] 54.55פייקין יותם - פייקין אורנה
קלדרון אבי - נויברט טדי 45.45  130 A 2+2 [N] 54.55ברט יורם - מורג שי
רמון אריה - שידלוב שלמה 45.45  130 Q 3+1 [S] 54.55גלברד מרדכי - שניידר רני
טובביס אלכס - מלאך יעקב 62.12  110 7 3 [S] 37.88גבע חיים - קופרמן זאב
פרנד טל - שניצר אריה 62.12  110 3 3 [S] 37.88וקסלבאום אבנר - קרוב שמואל
בנבניסטי רונן - מי-טל כפיר 72.73  100 A 4-2 [E] 27.27קלר יצחק - חיות אבי
שפירא דני - ינון חגי 72.73  100 7 3-2 [W] 27.27ליפשיץ יותם - לביא משה
בן בסט מלאכי - בריסטובסקי אברהם 72.73  100 A 3-2 [E] 27.27אופיר גלעד - קניגסברג מודי
אלקלעי משה - ארנון גדי 72.73  100 5 1N-2 [E] 27.27גני יוסף - רגב יורם
פז מרדכי - קראוסהר יהודה 72.73  100 A 3-2 [E] 27.27שריבמן ויקטור - מאור דני
זמיר עמי - יקותיאלי אסף 84.85  50 A 3-1 [E] 15.15גולדן שמואל ד"ר - אורי עמי
מרקוס עידו - מרקוס עמירם 84.85  50 K 3-1 [E] 15.15אלטמן אריה - טרנר אפרים
ברקת רוני - כהן ירון 84.85  50 A 3-1 [E] 15.15ורניה כרמל - בן דוד אבישי
שדה ציון - אילת אוזן יובל 93.94 -110  K 1+1 [E] 6.06חורב זאב ד"ר - ורם מנחם
רוטשילד חנן - רז עופר 93.94 -110  K 2 [E] 6.06בן עמי ז'קי - בן עמי חנן
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים 93.94 -110  K 2 [E] 6.06ליבסטר שעיה - טל ג'ו
אסרף אורי - ארגלזי אלירן 100.00 -140  A 2+1 [E] 0.00שופט דוד - רובין יצחק
טולדנו אורן - אורמן ליאור 57.50 1/2