פירוט תוצאות
זוגות גברים - פסטיבל 51
מושב 1 מתוך 1 תאריך: 01/07/17 סניף: הפסטיבל הבינלאומי
מנהל תחרות: שזיפי אילן

16 9
T9
AKQ2
AKQ632
 
A853
AKQJ5
T65
5
KQT2
74
J843
J87
  J764
8632
97
T94
 
 NT
N 4 3 4 5 9
S 4 3 4 5 9
E 4 9 9 4 3
W 4 9 9 4 3
Par: -100
מזרח - מערב ניקוד מ-מ תוצאה הובלה חוזה ניקוד צ-ד צפון - דרום
אסרף אורי - ארגלזי אלירן 0.00  500 9 4X-2 [E] 100.00אופיר גלעד - קניגסברג מודי
לביא יקיר - אבן אדיר 4.55  200 4 3X-1 [E] 95.45לוין יואב - לוין יובל
ברקת רוני - כהן ירון 4.55  200 T 4-2 [E] 95.45פרוז משה - דוד נגר בילי
שריבמן ויקטור - מאור דני 13.64  130 7 3+1 [N] 86.36פייקין יותם - פייקין אורנה
רול יוסף - רול דב 13.64  130 7 4 [N] 86.36אלקלעי משה - ארנון גדי
בן בסט מלאכי - בריסטובסקי אברהם 13.64  130 7 3+1 [N] 86.36וקסלבאום אבנר - קרוב שמואל
ליפשיץ יותם - לביא משה 13.64  130 K 4 [N] 86.36רונן אלי - לביא עמיקם
אליהו רוני - לבני יעקב 30.30  110 7 3 [N] 69.70פרימן סטיבן - נחמיאס יצחק
מרקוס עידו - מרקוס עמירם 30.30  110 7 3 [N] 69.70בנירי עילי - ישראלי דן
שדה ציון - אילת אוזן יובל 30.30  110 7 3 [N] 69.70עציון אמיר - אסרף ערן
ציפין עודד - לב שמואל 30.30  110 4 2+1 [N] 69.70ליבסטר שעיה - טל ג'ו
זמיר עמי - יקותיאלי אסף 30.30  110 7 2+1 [N] 69.70פלדבוי גיל - טל ישראל
טובביס אלכס - מלאך יעקב 30.30  110 7 3 [N] 69.70שופט דוד - רובין יצחק
ברקוביץ אריה - אפרת יעקב 30.30  110 7 2+1 [N] 69.70ברקמן מאיר - טימיאנקר נח
שפירא דני - ינון חגי 42.42  100 T 3-1 [E] 57.58גולדן שמואל ד"ר - אורי עמי
שטרן לוי - Athuil Alain 56.06 -50  7 4-1 [N] 43.94פולק ג'ו - ליפין דוד
פוקסמן ירחמיאל - שמואלי שרת 56.06 -50  7 4-1 [N] 43.94רמון אריה - שידלוב שלמה
רוטשילד חנן - רז עופר 56.06 -50  7 4-1 [N] 43.94שלום דניאל - חנונה דוד
אגרוניק גריגורי - שקולניק זינובי 56.06 -50  K 5-1 [N] 43.94ברט יורם - מורג שי
לונשטיין תומר - לונשטיין דני 56.06 -50  7 4-1 [N] 43.94גני יוסף - רגב יורם
פקר אביר - כהן שמואל 56.06 -50  7 4-1 [N] 43.94פז מרדכי - קראוסהר יהודה
ברא"ז ינאי - גרוס אריה-בסיל 56.06 -50  7 4-1 [N] 43.94ארבל דייויד - אורנשטיין איתן
קלר יצחק - חיות אבי 56.06 -50  A 4-1 [S] 43.94ורניה כרמל - בן דוד אבישי
דיקמן עמוס - דר צבי 74.24 -100  7 5-2 [N] 25.76אלון יהודה - הרשפנג דן
גוטפריד שי - זבולון מיקי 74.24 -100  7 5-2 [N] 25.76עזרא משה - מנחם אבינועם
נחום ארז - וינר שמואל 74.24 -100  K 5-2 [N] 25.76רשף אופיר - גינוסר אלדד
טולדנו אורן - אורמן ליאור 74.24 -100  K 4X-1 [N] 25.76אלטמן אריה - טרנר אפרים
גינוסר שעיה - גינוסר איתמר 89.39 -300  7 5X-2 [N] 10.61גנוט ישראל - ליבסטר בני
טל ארז - שמיר ערן 89.39 -300  7 5X-2 [N] 10.61פיינגולד אברהם - סמיר סייג
גלברד מרדכי - שניידר רני 89.39 -300  K 5X-2 [N] 10.61גבע חיים - קופרמן זאב
בן עמי ז'קי - בן עמי חנן 89.39 -300  7 5X-2 [N] 10.61פרנד טל - שניצר אריה
קלדרון אבי - נויברט טדי 89.39 -300  7 5X-2 [N] 10.61שיפטן דרור - רז אמנון
חורב זאב ד"ר - ורם מנחם 89.39 -300  7 5X-2 [N] 10.61פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים
כוכבי אלי - טורפשטיין ירון 100.00 -730  K 3X [W] 0.00בנבניסטי רונן - מי-טל כפיר
ארגלזי רועי - זייטק אביב 56.29 1/2