פירוט תוצאות
זוגות גברים - פסטיבל 51
מושב 1 מתוך 1 תאריך: 01/07/17 סניף: הפסטיבל הבינלאומי
מנהל תחרות: שזיפי אילן

18 AJT743
7
KJ
QT84
 
Q8
T962
8754
J93
K92
AK854
QT32
6
  65
QJ3
A96
AK752
 
 NT
N 9 11 6 7 11
S 9 11 6 6 11
E 3 2 7 6 2
W 3 2 7 6 2
Par: 650
מזרח - מערב ניקוד מ-מ תוצאה הובלה חוזה ניקוד צ-ד צפון - דרום
נחום ארז - וינר שמואל 21.21  650 A 4+1 [N] 78.79פרוז משה - דוד נגר בילי
שדה ציון - אילת אוזן יובל 21.21  650 K 4+1 [N] 78.79בנירי עילי - ישראלי דן
פולק ג'ו - ליפין דוד 21.21  650 T 4+1 [S] 78.79טולדנו אורן - אורמן ליאור
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים 21.21  650 A 4+1 [N] 78.79אלטמן אריה - טרנר אפרים
פקר אביר - כהן שמואל 21.21  650 A 4+1 [N] 78.79בן עמי ז'קי - בן עמי חנן
דיקמן עמוס - דר צבי 21.21  650 A 4+1 [N] 78.79ברט יורם - מורג שי
מרקוס עידו - מרקוס עמירם 21.21  650 A 4+1 [N] 78.79פיינגולד אברהם - סמיר סייג
אליהו רוני - לבני יעקב 21.21  650 A 4+1 [N] 78.79אלקלעי משה - ארנון גדי
ברקמן מאיר - טימיאנקר נח 21.21  650 K 4+1 [N] 78.79ארבל דייויד - אורנשטיין איתן
לוין יואב - לוין יובל 21.21  650 A 4+1 [N] 78.79ברא"ז ינאי - גרוס אריה-בסיל
ברקוביץ אריה - אפרת יעקב 21.21  650 A 4+1 [N] 78.79קלר יצחק - חיות אבי
שפירא דני - ינון חגי 21.21  650 A 4+1 [N] 78.79אופיר גלעד - קניגסברג מודי
רונן אלי - לביא עמיקם 21.21  650 A 4+1 [N] 78.79שופט דוד - רובין יצחק
פרנד טל - שניצר אריה 21.21  650 6 4+1 [N] 78.79רמון אריה - שידלוב שלמה
אסרף אורי - ארגלזי אלירן 21.21  650 A 4+1 [N] 78.79פז מרדכי - קראוסהר יהודה
לביא יקיר - אבן אדיר 48.48  630 9 3N+1 [S] 51.52לונשטיין תומר - לונשטיין דני
בן בסט מלאכי - בריסטובסקי אברהם 48.48  630 T 3N+1 [S] 51.52פייקין יותם - פייקין אורנה
אגרוניק גריגורי - שקולניק זינובי 48.48  630 T 3N+1 [S] 51.52ליבסטר שעיה - טל ג'ו
גני יוסף - רגב יורם 59.09  620 K 4 [N] 40.91רשף אופיר - גינוסר אלדד
רול יוסף - רול דב 59.09  620 A 4 [N] 40.91כוכבי אלי - טורפשטיין ירון
טל ארז - שמיר ערן 59.09  620 K 4 [N] 40.91גוטפריד שי - זבולון מיקי
ארגלזי רועי - זייטק אביב 59.09  620 6 4 [N] 40.91עציון אמיר - אסרף ערן
עזרא משה - מנחם אבינועם 69.70  600 Q 5 [S] 30.30שיפטן דרור - רז אמנון
שטרן לוי - Athuil Alain 69.70  600 T 5 [S] 30.30אלון יהודה - הרשפנג דן
פלדבוי גיל - טל ישראל 69.70  600 T 5 [S] 30.30טובביס אלכס - מלאך יעקב
רוטשילד חנן - רז עופר 77.27  500 A 5X-3 [E] 22.73גבע חיים - קופרמן זאב
ברקת רוני - כהן ירון 77.27  500 A 4X-3 [E] 22.73גנוט ישראל - ליבסטר בני
זמיר עמי - יקותיאלי אסף 86.36  200 6 3+2 [N] 13.64וקסלבאום אבנר - קרוב שמואל
חורב זאב ד"ר - ורם מנחם 86.36  200 K 3+2 [N] 13.64קלדרון אבי - נויברט טדי
גלברד מרדכי - שניידר רני 86.36  200 A 3+2 [N] 13.64גולדן שמואל ד"ר - אורי עמי
ליפשיץ יותם - לביא משה 86.36  200 6 3+2 [N] 13.64פוקסמן ירחמיאל - שמואלי שרת
שריבמן ויקטור - מאור דני 93.94  170 A 3+1 [N] 6.06שלום דניאל - חנונה דוד
בנבניסטי רונן - מי-טל כפיר 98.48 -100  T 4-1 [S] 1.52ורניה כרמל - בן דוד אבישי
גינוסר שעיה - גינוסר איתמר 98.48 -100  T 5-1 [S] 1.52פרימן סטיבן - נחמיאס יצחק
ציפין עודד - לב שמואל 50.90 1/2