פירוט תוצאות
זוגות גברים - פסטיבל 51
מושב 1 מתוך 1 תאריך: 01/07/17 סניף: הפסטיבל הבינלאומי
מנהל תחרות: שזיפי אילן

23 63
QJ875
AJ96
73
 
T97
K9
KQ3
AQT42
AK854
6
7542
986
  QJ2
AT432
T8
KJ5
 
 NT
N 3 3 7 5 3
S 3 3 7 5 4
E 8 10 6 8 9
W 8 10 6 8 9
Par: -620
מזרח - מערב ניקוד מ-מ תוצאה הובלה חוזה ניקוד צ-ד צפון - דרום
גנוט ישראל - ליבסטר בני 7.58  200 A 4-2 [E] 92.42לונשטיין תומר - לונשטיין דני
גולדן שמואל ד"ר - אורי עמי 7.58  200 Q 4-2 [W] 92.42בן בסט מלאכי - בריסטובסקי אברהם
עציון אמיר - אסרף ערן 7.58  200 7 4-2 [W] 92.42דיקמן עמוס - דר צבי
קלדרון אבי - נויברט טדי 7.58  200 Q 5-2 [W] 92.42אלון יהודה - הרשפנג דן
פרנד טל - שניצר אריה 7.58  200 A 4-2 [E] 92.42פלדבוי גיל - טל ישראל
אסרף אורי - ארגלזי אלירן 7.58  200 A 4-2 [E] 92.42ליפשיץ יותם - לביא משה
שריבמן ויקטור - מאור דני 18.18  100 A 3-1 [E] 81.82אופיר גלעד - קניגסברג מודי
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים 21.21 -90  7 1N [W] 78.79ברט יורם - מורג שי
רול יוסף - רול דב 24.24 -100  A 3-1 [N] 75.76ארבל דייויד - אורנשטיין איתן
פיינגולד אברהם - סמיר סייג 28.79 -140  A 3 [E] 71.21ציפין עודד - לב שמואל
טל ארז - שמיר ערן 28.79 -140  T 3 [E] 71.21אלטמן אריה - טרנר אפרים
אגרוניק גריגורי - שקולניק זינובי 40.91 -170  A 3+1 [E] 59.09בנירי עילי - ישראלי דן
רשף אופיר - גינוסר אלדד 40.91 -170  2 2+2 [E] 59.09ברא"ז ינאי - גרוס אריה-בסיל
גינוסר שעיה - גינוסר איתמר 40.91 -170  Q 3+1 [W] 59.09ורניה כרמל - בן דוד אבישי
ארגלזי רועי - זייטק אביב 40.91 -170  A 3+1 [E] 59.09גוטפריד שי - זבולון מיקי
טולדנו אורן - אורמן ליאור 40.91 -170  6 2+2 [W] 59.09ליבסטר שעיה - טל ג'ו
טובביס אלכס - מלאך יעקב 40.91 -170  A 3+1 [E] 59.09שלום דניאל - חנונה דוד
פוקסמן ירחמיאל - שמואלי שרת 59.09 -200  A 3-2 [N] 40.91וקסלבאום אבנר - קרוב שמואל
פקר אביר - כהן שמואל 59.09 -200  7 3-2 [S] 40.91שופט דוד - רובין יצחק
פז מרדכי - קראוסהר יהודה 59.09 -200  A 4-2 [N] 40.91רוטשילד חנן - רז עופר
בנבניסטי רונן - מי-טל כפיר 59.09 -200  A 3-2 [N] 40.91לוין יואב - לוין יובל
שדה ציון - אילת אוזן יובל 59.09 -200  T 4-2 [S] 40.91שיפטן דרור - רז אמנון
ברקת רוני - כהן ירון 59.09 -200  A 3-2 [N] 40.91כוכבי אלי - טורפשטיין ירון
גלברד מרדכי - שניידר רני 69.70 -230  6 3+3 [W] 30.30בן עמי ז'קי - בן עמי חנן
לביא יקיר - אבן אדיר 80.30 -300  9 4-3 [S] 19.70פרוז משה - דוד נגר בילי
נחום ארז - וינר שמואל 80.30 -300  K 4-3 [S] 19.70אלקלעי משה - ארנון גדי
אליהו רוני - לבני יעקב 80.30 -300  9 4-3 [S] 19.70ברקוביץ אריה - אפרת יעקב
רונן אלי - לביא עמיקם 80.30 -300  A 4-3 [N] 19.70פייקין יותם - פייקין אורנה
מרקוס עידו - מרקוס עמירם 80.30 -300  T 4-3 [S] 19.70חורב זאב ד"ר - ורם מנחם
גבע חיים - קופרמן זאב 80.30 -300  T 4-3 [S] 19.70זמיר עמי - יקותיאלי אסף
עזרא משה - מנחם אבינועם 93.94 -620  A 4 [E] 6.06פולק ג'ו - ליפין דוד
גני יוסף - רגב יורם 93.94 -620  A 4 [E] 6.06פרימן סטיבן - נחמיאס יצחק
שפירא דני - ינון חגי 93.94 -620  A 4 [E] 6.06רמון אריה - שידלוב שלמה
קלר יצחק - חיות אבי 100.00 -790  A 4X [E] 0.00ברקמן מאיר - טימיאנקר נח
    1/2 41.55שטרן לוי - Athuil Alain