פירוט תוצאות
זוגות גברים - פסטיבל 51
מושב 1 מתוך 1 תאריך: 01/07/17 סניף: הפסטיבל הבינלאומי
מנהל תחרות: שזיפי אילן

3 854
T92
QJT9
J84
 
J9
J83
A8642
K97
A6
AK764
K3
AQT3
  KQT732
Q5
75
652
 
 NT
N 1 4 0 2 1
S 1 4 0 2 1
E 12 9 13 11 12
W 12 8 13 11 12
Par: -2210
מזרח - מערב ניקוד מ-מ תוצאה הובלה חוזה ניקוד צ-ד צפון - דרום
גלברד מרדכי - שניידר רני 0.00  100 5 6-1 [W] 100.00ליפשיץ יותם - לביא משה
דיקמן עמוס - דר צבי 3.03 -140  6 3 [E] 96.97פיינגולד אברהם - סמיר סייג
בן בסט מלאכי - בריסטובסקי אברהם 6.06 -200  K 3+2 [E] 93.94פז מרדכי - קראוסהר יהודה
ברא"ז ינאי - גרוס אריה-בסיל 9.09 -600  K 3N [E] 90.91גנוט ישראל - ליבסטר בני
פקר אביר - כהן שמואל 12.12 -630  K 3N+1 [E] 87.88וקסלבאום אבנר - קרוב שמואל
רמון אריה - שידלוב שלמה 16.67 -650  7 4+1 [E] 83.33רוטשילד חנן - רז עופר
שריבמן ויקטור - מאור דני 16.67 -650  K 5 [E] 83.33בן עמי ז'קי - בן עמי חנן
לביא יקיר - אבן אדיר 37.88 -680  K 4+2 [E] 62.12פרימן סטיבן - נחמיאס יצחק
קלר יצחק - חיות אבי 37.88 -680  K 4+2 [E] 62.12רשף אופיר - גינוסר אלדד
קלדרון אבי - נויברט טדי 37.88 -680  K 4+2 [E] 62.12ליבסטר שעיה - טל ג'ו
מרקוס עידו - מרקוס עמירם 37.88 -680  K 4+2 [E] 62.12פולק ג'ו - ליפין דוד
אגרוניק גריגורי - שקולניק זינובי 37.88 -680  K 4+2 [E] 62.12גוטפריד שי - זבולון מיקי
שטרן לוי - Athuil Alain 37.88 -680  K 4+2 [E] 62.12בנירי עילי - ישראלי דן
טולדנו אורן - אורמן ליאור 37.88 -680  K 4+2 [E] 62.12עציון אמיר - אסרף ערן
פרנד טל - שניצר אריה 37.88 -680  K 5+1 [E] 62.12פייקין יותם - פייקין אורנה
זמיר עמי - יקותיאלי אסף 37.88 -680  K 4+2 [E] 62.12אופיר גלעד - קניגסברג מודי
ורניה כרמל - בן דוד אבישי 37.88 -680  K 4+2 [E] 62.12נחום ארז - וינר שמואל
ברקת רוני - כהן ירון 37.88 -680  K 4+2 [E] 62.12ברקוביץ אריה - אפרת יעקב
רונן אלי - לביא עמיקם 37.88 -680  K 4+2 [E] 62.12גבע חיים - קופרמן זאב
גינוסר שעיה - גינוסר איתמר 60.61 -690  K 3N+3 [E] 39.39ארבל דייויד - אורנשטיין איתן
פוקסמן ירחמיאל - שמואלי שרת 60.61 -690  T 3N+3 [E] 39.39שלום דניאל - חנונה דוד
טובביס אלכס - מלאך יעקב 60.61 -690  K 4N+2 [E] 39.39גולדן שמואל ד"ר - אורי עמי
שיפטן דרור - רז אמנון 69.70 -710  5 4+3 [E] 30.30ציפין עודד - לב שמואל
אסרף אורי - ארגלזי אלירן 69.70 -710  K 4+3 [E] 30.30פלדבוי גיל - טל ישראל
ברקמן מאיר - טימיאנקר נח 69.70 -710  K 4+3 [E] 30.30פרוז משה - דוד נגר בילי
גני יוסף - רגב יורם 75.76 -720  K 3N+4 [E] 24.24כוכבי אלי - טורפשטיין ירון
אלטמן אריה - טרנר אפרים 78.79 -800  J 4X-4 [S] 21.21שדה ציון - אילת אוזן יובל
ארגלזי רועי - זייטק אביב 84.85 -1100  3 4X-5 [S] 15.15חורב זאב ד"ר - ורם מנחם
טל ארז - שמיר ערן 84.85 -1100  9 4X-5 [S] 15.15אלון יהודה - הרשפנג דן
שפירא דני - ינון חגי 84.85 -1100  A 4X-5 [S] 15.15שופט דוד - רובין יצחק
רול יוסף - רול דב 92.42 -1400  A 4X-6 [S] 7.58בנבניסטי רונן - מי-טל כפיר
עזרא משה - מנחם אבינועם 92.42 -1400  3 4X-6 [S] 7.58ברט יורם - מורג שי
אליהו רוני - לבני יעקב 96.97 -1430  K 6 [E] 3.03לוין יואב - לוין יובל
אלקלעי משה - ארנון גדי 100.00 -2000  A 6X-8 [S] 0.00לונשטיין תומר - לונשטיין דני
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים 40.96 1/2