פירוט תוצאות
זוגות גברים - פסטיבל 51
מושב 1 מתוך 1 תאריך: 01/07/17 סניף: הפסטיבל הבינלאומי
מנהל תחרות: שזיפי אילן

4 T9642
K64
J52
62
 
KJ
Q753
8763
K73
AQ75
JT9
KQT9
95
  83
A82
A4
AQJT84
 
 NT
N 5 6 5 4 8
S 5 6 5 4 8
E 5 6 8 9 5
W 5 6 8 9 5
Par: -110
מזרח - מערב ניקוד מ-מ תוצאה הובלה חוזה ניקוד צ-ד צפון - דרום
שטרן לוי - Athuil Alain 0.00  670 K 3X [S] 100.00בנירי עילי - ישראלי דן
טובביס אלכס - מלאך יעקב 3.03  380 3 1NX+1 [S] 96.97גולדן שמואל ד"ר - אורי עמי
אלטמן אריה - טרנר אפרים 6.06  200 6 2-2 [W] 93.94שדה ציון - אילת אוזן יובל
פוקסמן ירחמיאל - שמואלי שרת 9.09  130 K 3+1 [S] 90.91שלום דניאל - חנונה דוד
ברא"ז ינאי - גרוס אריה-בסיל 12.12  90 8 2 [S] 87.88גנוט ישראל - ליבסטר בני
אגרוניק גריגורי - שקולניק זינובי 33.33 -100  3 3N-1 [S] 66.67גוטפריד שי - זבולון מיקי
קלדרון אבי - נויברט טדי 33.33 -100  K 3-1 [S] 66.67ליבסטר שעיה - טל ג'ו
ברקת רוני - כהן ירון 33.33 -100  3 3-1 [S] 66.67ברקוביץ אריה - אפרת יעקב
ורניה כרמל - בן דוד אבישי 33.33 -100  7 3-1 [S] 66.67נחום ארז - וינר שמואל
רול יוסף - רול דב 33.33 -100  8 3-1 [S] 66.67בנבניסטי רונן - מי-טל כפיר
ברקמן מאיר - טימיאנקר נח 33.33 -100  7 2-1 [S] 66.67פרוז משה - דוד נגר בילי
לביא יקיר - אבן אדיר 33.33 -100  3 3-1 [S] 66.67פרימן סטיבן - נחמיאס יצחק
מרקוס עידו - מרקוס עמירם 33.33 -100  K 2-1 [N] 66.67פולק ג'ו - ליפין דוד
ארגלזי רועי - זייטק אביב 33.33 -100  6 3-1 [S] 66.67חורב זאב ד"ר - ורם מנחם
שופט דוד - רובין יצחק 33.33 -100  K 3-1 [S] 66.67שפירא דני - ינון חגי
רמון אריה - שידלוב שלמה 33.33 -100  7 3-1 [S] 66.67רוטשילד חנן - רז עופר
רונן אלי - לביא עמיקם 33.33 -100  3 3-1 [S] 66.67גבע חיים - קופרמן זאב
פקר אביר - כהן שמואל 33.33 -100  K 3-1 [S] 66.67וקסלבאום אבנר - קרוב שמואל
שריבמן ויקטור - מאור דני 68.18 -110  8 3 [E] 31.82בן עמי ז'קי - בן עמי חנן
גני יוסף - רגב יורם 68.18 -110  8 3 [E] 31.82כוכבי אלי - טורפשטיין ירון
אלקלעי משה - ארנון גדי 68.18 -110  2 3 [E] 31.82לונשטיין תומר - לונשטיין דני
פרנד טל - שניצר אריה 68.18 -110  A 3 [E] 31.82פייקין יותם - פייקין אורנה
אליהו רוני - לבני יעקב 68.18 -110  A 3 [E] 31.82לוין יואב - לוין יובל
זמיר עמי - יקותיאלי אסף 68.18 -110  6 2+1 [W] 31.82אופיר גלעד - קניגסברג מודי
בן בסט מלאכי - בריסטובסקי אברהם 68.18 -110  8 3 [E] 31.82פז מרדכי - קראוסהר יהודה
דיקמן עמוס - דר צבי 68.18 -110  A 3 [E] 31.82פיינגולד אברהם - סמיר סייג
שיפטן דרור - רז אמנון 68.18 -110  8 3 [E] 31.82ציפין עודד - לב שמואל
עזרא משה - מנחם אבינועם 68.18 -110  8 3 [E] 31.82ברט יורם - מורג שי
אסרף אורי - ארגלזי אלירן 90.91 -200  K 3X-1 [S] 9.09פלדבוי גיל - טל ישראל
גינוסר שעיה - גינוסר איתמר 90.91 -200  3 2-2 [S] 9.09ארבל דייויד - אורנשטיין איתן
גלברד מרדכי - שניידר רני 90.91 -200  3 3X-1 [S] 9.09ליפשיץ יותם - לביא משה
קלר יצחק - חיות אבי 90.91 -200  K 2-2 [N] 9.09רשף אופיר - גינוסר אלדד
טל ארז - שמיר ערן 90.91 -200  K 2-2 [N] 9.09אלון יהודה - הרשפנג דן
טולדנו אורן - אורמן ליאור 100.00 -400  7 1NXX-1 [S] 0.00עציון אמיר - אסרף ערן
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים 40.96 1/2