פירוט תוצאות
זוגות גברים - פסטיבל 51
מושב 1 מתוך 1 תאריך: 01/07/17 סניף: הפסטיבל הבינלאומי
מנהל תחרות: שזיפי אילן

6 AQ
K8732
T8642
K
 
97543
T5
KJ
6532
JT
AJ6
Q973
AQ87
  K862
Q94
A5
JT94
 
 NT
N 7 6 8 7 6
S 7 6 8 7 6
E 6 6 4 5 7
W 6 6 4 5 7
Par: 110
מזרח - מערב ניקוד מ-מ תוצאה הובלה חוזה ניקוד צ-ד צפון - דרום
שפירא דני - ינון חגי 0.00  200 J 1-2 [E] 100.00פלדבוי גיל - טל ישראל
בן בסט מלאכי - בריסטובסקי אברהם 9.09  140 J 2+1 [N] 90.91בן עמי ז'קי - בן עמי חנן
פוקסמן ירחמיאל - שמואלי שרת 9.09  140 J 2+1 [N] 90.91גבע חיים - קופרמן זאב
אליהו רוני - לבני יעקב 9.09  140 J 3 [N] 90.91רול יוסף - רול דב
שופט דוד - רובין יצחק 9.09  140 3 2+1 [N] 90.91גלברד מרדכי - שניידר רני
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים 9.09  140 J 2+1 [N] 90.91עציון אמיר - אסרף ערן
פקר אביר - כהן שמואל 19.70  110 J 2 [N] 80.30פייקין יותם - פייקין אורנה
ורניה כרמל - בן דוד אבישי 19.70  110 J 2 [N] 80.30גני יוסף - רגב יורם
נחום ארז - וינר שמואל 27.27  100 J 1-1 [E] 72.73ברקוביץ אריה - אפרת יעקב
טולדנו אורן - אורמן ליאור 27.27  100 4 2-1 [E] 72.73בנירי עילי - ישראלי דן
לביא יקיר - אבן אדיר 27.27  100 J 1-1 [E] 72.73אלקלעי משה - ארנון גדי
עזרא משה - מנחם אבינועם 51.52 -50  J 2-1 [N] 48.48ליבסטר שעיה - טל ג'ו
אלון יהודה - הרשפנג דן 51.52 -50  J 3-1 [N] 48.48מרקוס עידו - מרקוס עמירם
ברא"ז ינאי - גרוס אריה-בסיל 51.52 -50  4 3-1 [S] 48.48פרימן סטיבן - נחמיאס יצחק
קלר יצחק - חיות אבי 51.52 -50  J 3-1 [N] 48.48פרוז משה - דוד נגר בילי
דיקמן עמוס - דר צבי 51.52 -50  J 3-1 [N] 48.48גוטפריד שי - זבולון מיקי
לונשטיין תומר - לונשטיין דני 51.52 -50  7 2-1 [N] 48.48כוכבי אלי - טורפשטיין ירון
ברקמן מאיר - טימיאנקר נח 51.52 -50  J 3-1 [N] 48.48גנוט ישראל - ליבסטר בני
שדה ציון - אילת אוזן יובל 51.52 -50  J 3-1 [N] 48.48פולק ג'ו - ליפין דוד
פרנד טל - שניצר אריה 51.52 -50  3 3-1 [N] 48.48שלום דניאל - חנונה דוד
ציפין עודד - לב שמואל 51.52 -50  A 3-1 [N] 48.48חורב זאב ד"ר - ורם מנחם
טל ארז - שמיר ערן 51.52 -50  J 2-1 [N] 48.48ברט יורם - מורג שי
שריבמן ויקטור - מאור דני 51.52 -50  J 2-1 [N] 48.48רמון אריה - שידלוב שלמה
אגרוניק גריגורי - שקולניק זינובי 51.52 -50  J 3-1 [N] 48.48שיפטן דרור - רז אמנון
אלטמן אריה - טרנר אפרים 72.73 -90  J 1N [E] 27.27ארגלזי רועי - זייטק אביב
טובביס אלכס - מלאך יעקב 81.82 -100  J 3N-2 [N] 18.18אופיר גלעד - קניגסברג מודי
זמיר עמי - יקותיאלי אסף 81.82 -100  J 2-2 [N] 18.18פז מרדכי - קראוסהר יהודה
רוטשילד חנן - רז עופר 81.82 -100  T 3-2 [S] 18.18ליפשיץ יותם - לביא משה
בנבניסטי רונן - מי-טל כפיר 81.82 -100  J 4-2 [N] 18.18רשף אופיר - גינוסר אלדד
וקסלבאום אבנר - קרוב שמואל 81.82 -100  6 3-2 [S] 18.18אסרף אורי - ארגלזי אלירן
רונן אלי - לביא עמיקם 92.42 -110  J 2 [E] 7.58גולדן שמואל ד"ר - אורי עמי
שטרן לוי - Athuil Alain 92.42 -110  3 2 [W] 7.58פיינגולד אברהם - סמיר סייג
ארבל דייויד - אורנשטיין איתן 96.97 -150  J 4-3 [N] 3.03ברקת רוני - כהן ירון
גינוסר שעיה - גינוסר איתמר 100.00 -300  6 3NX-2 [S] 0.00לוין יואב - לוין יובל
קלדרון אבי - נויברט טדי 48.67 1/2