פירוט תוצאות
זוגות גברים - פסטיבל 51
מושב 1 מתוך 1 תאריך: 01/07/17 סניף: הפסטיבל הבינלאומי
מנהל תחרות: שזיפי אילן

7 Q4
9754
K95
K742
 
87
32
8732
A9653
AKJ96
J6
AJ4
QT8
  T532
AKQT8
QT6
J
 
 NT
N 6 6 9 6 5
S 6 6 9 6 5
E 6 7 4 7 8
W 6 7 4 7 8
Par: 140
מזרח - מערב ניקוד מ-מ תוצאה הובלה חוזה ניקוד צ-ד צפון - דרום
ברא"ז ינאי - גרוס אריה-בסיל 12.12  200 7 3-2 [W] 87.88אלקלעי משה - ארנון גדי
ליבסטר שעיה - טל ג'ו 12.12  200 A 3-2 [E] 87.88טל ארז - שמיר ערן
רול יוסף - רול דב 12.12  200 A 3-2 [E] 87.88רשף אופיר - גינוסר אלדד
בנבניסטי רונן - מי-טל כפיר 12.12  200 K 3-2 [E] 87.88פרוז משה - דוד נגר בילי
אליהו רוני - לבני יעקב 12.12  200 A 3-2 [E] 87.88גינוסר שעיה - גינוסר איתמר
שריבמן ויקטור - מאור דני 12.12  200 A 3-2 [E] 87.88ליפשיץ יותם - לביא משה
מרקוס עידו - מרקוס עמירם 12.12  200 J 3-2 [E] 87.88ברט יורם - מורג שי
פוקסמן ירחמיאל - שמואלי שרת 12.12  200 A 3-2 [E] 87.88גולדן שמואל ד"ר - אורי עמי
גלברד מרדכי - שניידר רני 12.12  200 A 3-2 [E] 87.88פלדבוי גיל - טל ישראל
ברקת רוני - כהן ירון 27.27  170 8 3+1 [S] 72.73לוין יואב - לוין יובל
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים 39.39  140 8 3 [S] 60.61בנירי עילי - ישראלי דן
רוטשילד חנן - רז עופר 39.39  140 8 3 [S] 60.61שופט דוד - רובין יצחק
דיקמן עמוס - דר צבי 39.39  140 8 3 [S] 60.61שיפטן דרור - רז אמנון
ציפין עודד - לב שמואל 39.39  140 8 3 [S] 60.61אלטמן אריה - טרנר אפרים
גני יוסף - רגב יורם 39.39  140 8 3 [S] 60.61ברקוביץ אריה - אפרת יעקב
שלום דניאל - חנונה דוד 39.39  140 A 3 [S] 60.61פקר אביר - כהן שמואל
ברקמן מאיר - טימיאנקר נח 39.39  140 8 3 [S] 60.61פרימן סטיבן - נחמיאס יצחק
טובביס אלכס - מלאך יעקב 56.06  100 A 3-1 [E] 43.94פז מרדכי - קראוסהר יהודה
פרנד טל - שניצר אריה 56.06  100 A 3-1 [E] 43.94גבע חיים - קופרמן זאב
קלדרון אבי - נויברט טדי 56.06  100 A 3-1 [E] 43.94עציון אמיר - אסרף ערן
בן בסט מלאכי - בריסטובסקי אברהם 56.06  100 J 3-1 [E] 43.94רמון אריה - שידלוב שלמה
אלון יהודה - הרשפנג דן 72.73 -100  8 4-1 [S] 27.27שדה ציון - אילת אוזן יובל
לונשטיין תומר - לונשטיין דני 72.73 -100  8 4-1 [S] 27.27ורניה כרמל - בן דוד אבישי
ארגלזי רועי - זייטק אביב 72.73 -100  8 4-1 [S] 27.27פולק ג'ו - ליפין דוד
זמיר עמי - יקותיאלי אסף 72.73 -100  8 3-1 [S] 27.27בן עמי ז'קי - בן עמי חנן
רונן אלי - לביא עמיקם 72.73 -100  8 3-1 [S] 27.27אופיר גלעד - קניגסברג מודי
וקסלבאום אבנר - קרוב שמואל 72.73 -100  8 4-1 [S] 27.27שפירא דני - ינון חגי
ארבל דייויד - אורנשטיין איתן 72.73 -100  8 4-1 [S] 27.27נחום ארז - וינר שמואל
לביא יקיר - אבן אדיר 87.88 -140  A 3 [E] 12.12כוכבי אלי - טורפשטיין ירון
קלר יצחק - חיות אבי 87.88 -140  K 3 [E] 12.12גנוט ישראל - ליבסטר בני
אגרוניק גריגורי - שקולניק זינובי 87.88 -140  K 3 [E] 12.12חורב זאב ד"ר - ורם מנחם
שטרן לוי - Athuil Alain 96.97 -200  8 4-2 [S] 3.03גוטפריד שי - זבולון מיקי
אסרף אורי - ארגלזי אלירן 96.97 -200  8 4-2 [S] 3.03פייקין יותם - פייקין אורנה
טולדנו אורן - אורמן ליאור 96.97 -200  8 4X-1 [S] 3.03פיינגולד אברהם - סמיר סייג
עזרא משה - מנחם אבינועם 51.01 1/2