פירוט תוצאות
זוגות גברים - פסטיבל 51
מושב 1 מתוך 1 תאריך: 01/07/17 סניף: הפסטיבל הבינלאומי
מנהל תחרות: שזיפי אילן

8 AJT963
Q
KQ6
A73
 
Q
8432
JT975
KT6
K854
9765
83
J94
  72
AKJT
A42
Q852
 
 NT
N 10 12 10 10 10
S 12 12 12 10 10
E 1 1 1 3 3
W 1 1 1 3 3
Par: 990
מזרח - מערב ניקוד מ-מ תוצאה הובלה חוזה ניקוד צ-ד צפון - דרום
ציפין עודד - לב שמואל 1.52  990 J 6N [S] 98.48אלטמן אריה - טרנר אפרים
אלון יהודה - הרשפנג דן 1.52  990 8 6N [N] 98.48שדה ציון - אילת אוזן יובל
ברקמן מאיר - טימיאנקר נח 15.15  980 8 6 [N] 84.85פרימן סטיבן - נחמיאס יצחק
שטרן לוי - Athuil Alain 15.15  980 8 6 [N] 84.85גוטפריד שי - זבולון מיקי
ארגלזי רועי - זייטק אביב 15.15  980 4 6 [N] 84.85פולק ג'ו - ליפין דוד
גלברד מרדכי - שניידר רני 15.15  980 8 6 [N] 84.85פלדבוי גיל - טל ישראל
גני יוסף - רגב יורם 15.15  980 8 6 [N] 84.85ברקוביץ אריה - אפרת יעקב
פרנד טל - שניצר אריה 15.15  980 8 6 [N] 84.85גבע חיים - קופרמן זאב
ארבל דייויד - אורנשטיין איתן 15.15  980 8 6 [N] 84.85נחום ארז - וינר שמואל
וקסלבאום אבנר - קרוב שמואל 27.27  520 8 3N+4 [N] 72.73שפירא דני - ינון חגי
טובביס אלכס - מלאך יעקב 37.88  490 J 3N+3 [S] 62.12פז מרדכי - קראוסהר יהודה
קלר יצחק - חיות אבי 37.88  490 J 3N+3 [S] 62.12גנוט ישראל - ליבסטר בני
אליהו רוני - לבני יעקב 37.88  490 J 3N+3 [S] 62.12גינוסר שעיה - גינוסר איתמר
ברקת רוני - כהן ירון 37.88  490 J 3N+3 [S] 62.12לוין יואב - לוין יובל
ליבסטר שעיה - טל ג'ו 37.88  490 J 3N+3 [S] 62.12טל ארז - שמיר ערן
שריבמן ויקטור - מאור דני 37.88  490 J 3N+3 [S] 62.12ליפשיץ יותם - לביא משה
לביא יקיר - אבן אדיר 69.70  480 8 4+2 [N] 30.30כוכבי אלי - טורפשטיין ירון
בנבניסטי רונן - מי-טל כפיר 69.70  480 8 4+2 [N] 30.30פרוז משה - דוד נגר בילי
לונשטיין תומר - לונשטיין דני 69.70  480 8 5+1 [N] 30.30ורניה כרמל - בן דוד אבישי
ברא"ז ינאי - גרוס אריה-בסיל 69.70  480 7 4+2 [N] 30.30אלקלעי משה - ארנון גדי
רול יוסף - רול דב 69.70  480 7 5+1 [N] 30.30רשף אופיר - גינוסר אלדד
מרקוס עידו - מרקוס עמירם 69.70  480 8 4+2 [N] 30.30ברט יורם - מורג שי
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים 69.70  480 8 4+2 [N] 30.30בנירי עילי - ישראלי דן
זמיר עמי - יקותיאלי אסף 69.70  480 7 4+2 [N] 30.30בן עמי ז'קי - בן עמי חנן
אסרף אורי - ארגלזי אלירן 69.70  480 8 4+2 [N] 30.30פייקין יותם - פייקין אורנה
בן בסט מלאכי - בריסטובסקי אברהם 69.70  480 9 4+2 [N] 30.30רמון אריה - שידלוב שלמה
טולדנו אורן - אורמן ליאור 69.70  480 8 4+2 [N] 30.30פיינגולד אברהם - סמיר סייג
דיקמן עמוס - דר צבי 69.70  480 7 4+2 [N] 30.30שיפטן דרור - רז אמנון
רוטשילד חנן - רז עופר 69.70  480 7 4+2 [N] 30.30שופט דוד - רובין יצחק
קלדרון אבי - נויברט טדי 69.70  480 8 4+2 [N] 30.30עציון אמיר - אסרף ערן
אגרוניק גריגורי - שקולניק זינובי 69.70  480 8 4+2 [N] 30.30חורב זאב ד"ר - ורם מנחם
שלום דניאל - חנונה דוד 95.45  430 7 3N+1 [S] 4.55פקר אביר - כהן שמואל
פוקסמן ירחמיאל - שמואלי שרת 95.45  430 5 3N+1 [N] 4.55גולדן שמואל ד"ר - אורי עמי
רונן אלי - לביא עמיקם 100.00 -100  J 6-2 [S] 0.00אופיר גלעד - קניגסברג מודי
עזרא משה - מנחם אבינועם 51.01 1/2