פירוט תוצאות
מוקדמות ליגה לקבוצות אונליין 2020 - בית 9 | |||
מפגש 7 מתוך 7 | תאריך: 25-12-20 | סניף: ארצי - התאגדות | מקדם: 19.32 |
מנהל תחרות: עמית אסף |
תוצאות המושב
קבוצה | VP | תוצאה | VP | נגד | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
אריות כרמיאל | 17.71 | 44 | 12 | 2.29 | כהן שמואל |
זנו מרים | 8.62 | 16 | 20 | 11.38 | בן יהודה |
כהן-טל ישי | 11.05 | 20 | 17 | 8.95 | קורצין עודד |
בנימין סלביה | 3.82 | 7 | 30 | 16.18 | רוני |
פירוט לפי לוחות
1 | ♠ AKQ72 ♥ J5 ♦ 9 ♣ AT873 |
|
♠ T96 ♥ 97 ♦ 742 ♣ KQ654 |
♠ J8543 ♥ A863 ♦ AJ3 ♣ 9 | |
♠ ♥ KQT42 ♦ KQT865 ♣ J2 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | טאוב זאב - מנדר ענת | 430 | ♣K | 3N+1 [S] | כהן שמואל - עזורי איוון | (88) | ||
שהרבני דולי - אמדו דליה | 460 | ♣4 | 3N+2 [S] | כהן וולטר - סימקה-וולך הליין דר' | (87) | |||
1 | זיו ישראל - ישראל יעקב | 430 | ♣K | 3N+1 [S] | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | (82) | ||
ויינשטיין אבישי - מרקוביץ רוני | 400 | ♥9 | 3N= [S] | ענבר דן - חן אברהם | (85) | |||
1 | ברוידא שרה - חכימי תמר | 400 | ♥3 | 3N= [N] | זמיר עמי - טולדנו אורן | (81) | ||
לירן ינון - פרידלנדר אהוד | 430 | ♦7 | 3N+1 [S] | כהן-טל ישי - נסלרוט אברהם | (86) | |||
5 | מזרחי יפה - פז שרה | 400 | ♣5 | 3N= [S] | מלאך יעקב - וקסלבאום חנה | (84) | ||
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים | 200 | ♠T | 3♥+2 [S] | בנימין סלביה - גרבר זיוה | (83) |
2 | ♠ 85 ♥ K8753 ♦ Q87 ♣ QJ7 |
|
♠ AQ42 ♥ AT ♦ 92 ♣ K9865 |
♠ JT93 ♥ QJ4 ♦ A64 ♣ T42 | |
♠ K76 ♥ 962 ♦ KJT53 ♣ A3 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | טאוב זאב - מנדר ענת | 100 | ♥A | 3♦-1 [S] | כהן שמואל - עזורי איוון | (88) | ||
שהרבני דולי - אמדו דליה | 100 | ♦J | 3N-2 [E] | כהן וולטר - סימקה-וולך הליין דר' | (87) | |||
1 | זיו ישראל - ישראל יעקב | 170 | ♣A | 1♠+3 [E] | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | (82) | ||
ויינשטיין אבישי - מרקוביץ רוני | 140 | ♣A | 3♠= [E] | ענבר דן - חן אברהם | (85) | |||
1 | ברוידא שרה - חכימי תמר | 140 | ♥6 | 2♠+1 [E] | זמיר עמי - טולדנו אורן | (81) | ||
לירן ינון - פרידלנדר אהוד | 170 | ♣A | 2♠+2 [E] | כהן-טל ישי - נסלרוט אברהם | (86) | |||
3 | מזרחי יפה - פז שרה | 100 | ♠J | 2♥-1 [N] | מלאך יעקב - וקסלבאום חנה | (84) | ||
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים | 200 | ♣T | 3♥-2 [N] | בנימין סלביה - גרבר זיוה | (83) |
3 | ♠ ♥ QT63 ♦ KQ653 ♣ KJ32 |
|
♠ AKT42 ♥ K954 ♦ A8 ♣ A9 |
♠ 9876 ♥ 87 ♦ T97 ♣ Q875 | |
♠ QJ53 ♥ AJ2 ♦ J42 ♣ T64 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | טאוב זאב - מנדר ענת | 470 | ♥8 | 3♦X= [N] | כהן שמואל - עזורי איוון | (88) | ||
שהרבני דולי - אמדו דליה | 140 | ♦K | 3♠= [W] | כהן וולטר - סימקה-וולך הליין דר' | (87) | |||
8 | זיו ישראל - ישראל יעקב | 140 | ♦K | 2♠+1 [W] | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | (82) | ||
ויינשטיין אבישי - מרקוביץ רוני | 200 | ♦K | 3♠-2 [W] | ענבר דן - חן אברהם | (85) | |||
14 | ברוידא שרה - חכימי תמר | 800 | ♦K | 4♠X-3 [W] | זמיר עמי - טולדנו אורן | (81) | ||
לירן ינון - פרידלנדר אהוד | 140 | ♦K | 3♠= [W] | כהן-טל ישי - נסלרוט אברהם | (86) | |||
5 | מזרחי יפה - פז שרה | 110 | ♦K | 2♠= [W] | מלאך יעקב - וקסלבאום חנה | (84) | ||
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים | 100 | ♦K | 4♠-1 [W] | בנימין סלביה - גרבר זיוה | (83) |
4 | ♠ A875 ♥ AQJ98 ♦ 3 ♣ KT9 |
|
♠ K42 ♥ T753 ♦ KQ92 ♣ 72 |
♠ T ♥ 42 ♦ AJ76 ♣ AQJ543 | |
♠ QJ963 ♥ K6 ♦ T854 ♣ 86 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
טאוב זאב - מנדר ענת | 650 | ♠T | 4♠+1 [N] | כהן שמואל - עזורי איוון | (88) | |||
שהרבני דולי - אמדו דליה | 650 | ♣7 | 4♠+1 [S] | כהן וולטר - סימקה-וולך הליין דר' | (87) | |||
6 | זיו ישראל - ישראל יעקב | 110 | ♥K | 2♣+1 [E] | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | (82) | ||
ויינשטיין אבישי - מרקוביץ רוני | 140 | ♣7 | 3♠= [S] | ענבר דן - חן אברהם | (85) | |||
ברוידא שרה - חכימי תמר | 110 | ♥K | 2♣+1 [E] | זמיר עמי - טולדנו אורן | (81) | |||
לירן ינון - פרידלנדר אהוד | 100 | ♣2 | 4♠-1 [S] | כהן-טל ישי - נסלרוט אברהם | (86) | |||
5 | מזרחי יפה - פז שרה | 400 | ♥K | 4♦-4 [E] | מלאך יעקב - וקסלבאום חנה | (84) | ||
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים | 200 | ♥K | 4♣-2 [E] | בנימין סלביה - גרבר זיוה | (83) |
5 | ♠ AQ852 ♥ AK ♦ J8 ♣ 9852 |
|
♠ T9764 ♥ 96432 ♦ 7 ♣ J6 |
♠ K ♥ QJ85 ♦ AKQ92 ♣ KQ7 | |
♠ J3 ♥ T7 ♦ T6543 ♣ AT43 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | טאוב זאב - מנדר ענת | 100 | ♣9 | 4♥-2 [W] | כהן שמואל - עזורי איוון | (88) | ||
שהרבני דולי - אמדו דליה | 160 | ♦A | 1♠X= [N] | כהן וולטר - סימקה-וולך הליין דר' | (87) | |||
10 | זיו ישראל - ישראל יעקב | 50 | ♠J | 2♦-1 [E] | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | (82) | ||
ויינשטיין אבישי - מרקוביץ רוני | 420 | ♣9 | 4♥= [W] | ענבר דן - חן אברהם | (85) | |||
6 | ברוידא שרה - חכימי תמר | 170 | ♣8 | 3♥+1 [W] | זמיר עמי - טולדנו אורן | (81) | ||
לירן ינון - פרידלנדר אהוד | 50 | ♣8 | 4♥-1 [W] | כהן-טל ישי - נסלרוט אברהם | (86) | |||
2 | מזרחי יפה - פז שרה | 50 | ♣2 | 4♥-1 [W] | מלאך יעקב - וקסלבאום חנה | (84) | ||
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים | 100 | ♣9 | 4♥-2 [W] | בנימין סלביה - גרבר זיוה | (83) |
6 | ♠ AJ7 ♥ 3 ♦ KQ6 ♣ AKT942 |
|
♠ KT65432 ♥ T7 ♦ A4 ♣ 87 |
♠ 98 ♥ Q942 ♦ JT972 ♣ Q5 | |
♠ Q ♥ AKJ865 ♦ 853 ♣ J63 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | טאוב זאב - מנדר ענת | 450 | ♣8 | 4♥+1 [S] | כהן שמואל - עזורי איוון | (88) | ||
שהרבני דולי - אמדו דליה | 920 | ♠9 | 6♣= [N] | כהן וולטר - סימקה-וולך הליין דר' | (87) | |||
1 | זיו ישראל - ישראל יעקב | 430 | ♠9 | 3N+1 [N] | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | (82) | ||
ויינשטיין אבישי - מרקוביץ רוני | 450 | ♦A | 4♥+1 [S] | ענבר דן - חן אברהם | (85) | |||
2 | ברוידא שרה - חכימי תמר | 490 | ♠9 | 3N+3 [N] | זמיר עמי - טולדנו אורן | (81) | ||
לירן ינון - פרידלנדר אהוד | 430 | ♠9 | 3N+1 [N] | כהן-טל ישי - נסלרוט אברהם | (86) | |||
מזרחי יפה - פז שרה | 460 | ♠9 | 3N+2 [N] | מלאך יעקב - וקסלבאום חנה | (84) | |||
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים | 450 | ♦A | 4♥+1 [S] | בנימין סלביה - גרבר זיוה | (83) |
7 | ♠ QJ74 ♥ AQ54 ♦ J ♣ 8543 |
|
♠ 65 ♥ T862 ♦ AQT82 ♣ QJ |
♠ T93 ♥ J73 ♦ K976 ♣ 972 | |
♠ AK82 ♥ K9 ♦ 543 ♣ AKT6 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | טאוב זאב - מנדר ענת | 650 | ♣Q | 4♠+1 [S] | כהן שמואל - עזורי איוון | (88) | ||
שהרבני דולי - אמדו דליה | 680 | ♥8 | 4♠+2 [S] | כהן וולטר - סימקה-וולך הליין דר' | (87) | |||
1 | זיו ישראל - ישראל יעקב | 680 | ♣Q | 4♠+2 [S] | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | (82) | ||
ויינשטיין אבישי - מרקוביץ רוני | 650 | ♣Q | 4♠+1 [S] | ענבר דן - חן אברהם | (85) | |||
ברוידא שרה - חכימי תמר | 680 | ♠6 | 4♠+2 [S] | זמיר עמי - טולדנו אורן | (81) | |||
לירן ינון - פרידלנדר אהוד | 680 | ♥8 | 4♠+2 [S] | כהן-טל ישי - נסלרוט אברהם | (86) | |||
מזרחי יפה - פז שרה | 650 | ♠6 | 4♠+1 [S] | מלאך יעקב - וקסלבאום חנה | (84) | |||
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים | 650 | ♠6 | 4♠+1 [S] | בנימין סלביה - גרבר זיוה | (83) |
8 | ♠ KQ5 ♥ J983 ♦ K92 ♣ 832 |
|
♠ T8763 ♥ KT5 ♦ QJ7 ♣ T5 |
♠ AJ2 ♥ Q6 ♦ AT3 ♣ KQJ96 | |
♠ 94 ♥ A742 ♦ 8654 ♣ A74 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | טאוב זאב - מנדר ענת | 200 | ♠9 | 2♠+3 [E] | כהן שמואל - עזורי איוון | (88) | ||
שהרבני דולי - אמדו דליה | 170 | ♦8 | 2♠+2 [E] | כהן וולטר - סימקה-וולך הליין דר' | (87) | |||
1 | זיו ישראל - ישראל יעקב | 180 | ♥2 | 1N+3 [E] | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | (82) | ||
ויינשטיין אבישי - מרקוביץ רוני | 200 | ♠4 | 2♠+3 [E] | ענבר דן - חן אברהם | (85) | |||
1 | ברוידא שרה - חכימי תמר | 200 | ♦6 | 2♠+3 [E] | זמיר עמי - טולדנו אורן | (81) | ||
לירן ינון - פרידלנדר אהוד | 170 | ♠9 | 2♠+2 [E] | כהן-טל ישי - נסלרוט אברהם | (86) | |||
1 | מזרחי יפה - פז שרה | 140 | ♣A | 2♠+1 [E] | מלאך יעקב - וקסלבאום חנה | (84) | ||
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים | 170 | ♦6 | 2♠+2 [E] | בנימין סלביה - גרבר זיוה | (83) |
9 | ♠ KT8 ♥ Q864 ♦ A3 ♣ Q987 |
|
♠ A32 ♥ AK ♦ QJ98764 ♣ K |
♠ QJ4 ♥ JT952 ♦ T52 ♣ T3 | |
♠ 9765 ♥ 73 ♦ K ♣ AJ6542 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | טאוב זאב - מנדר ענת | 110 | ♥4 | 1♦+2 [W] | כהן שמואל - עזורי איוון | (88) | ||
שהרבני דולי - אמדו דליה | 200 | ♣7 | 5♦-2 [W] | כהן וולטר - סימקה-וולך הליין דר' | (87) | |||
זיו ישראל - ישראל יעקב | 110 | ♥4 | 1♦+2 [W] | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | (82) | |||
ויינשטיין אבישי - מרקוביץ רוני | 110 | ♠8 | 3♦= [W] | ענבר דן - חן אברהם | (85) | |||
1 | ברוידא שרה - חכימי תמר | 110 | ♥J | 3♣= [N] | זמיר עמי - טולדנו אורן | (81) | ||
לירן ינון - פרידלנדר אהוד | 140 | ♦Q | 3♠= [S] | כהן-טל ישי - נסלרוט אברהם | (86) | |||
6 | מזרחי יפה - פז שרה | 130 | ♦Q | 4♣= [S] | מלאך יעקב - וקסלבאום חנה | (84) | ||
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים | 110 | ♥4 | 1♦+2 [W] | בנימין סלביה - גרבר זיוה | (83) |
10 | ♠ 7 ♥ AQ6 ♦ J98 ♣ AJT652 |
|
♠ 98 ♥ KT8752 ♦ 7632 ♣ 8 |
♠ AKJT643 ♥ J ♦ AK4 ♣ 94 | |
♠ Q52 ♥ 943 ♦ QT5 ♣ KQ73 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | טאוב זאב - מנדר ענת | 140 | ♣K | 3♠= [E] | כהן שמואל - עזורי איוון | (88) | ||
שהרבני דולי - אמדו דליה | 100 | ♣K | 4♠-1 [E] | כהן וולטר - סימקה-וולך הליין דר' | (87) | |||
1 | זיו ישראל - ישראל יעקב | 140 | ♣K | 3♠= [E] | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | (82) | ||
ויינשטיין אבישי - מרקוביץ רוני | 170 | ♣3 | 3♠+1 [E] | ענבר דן - חן אברהם | (85) | |||
6 | ברוידא שרה - חכימי תמר | 140 | ♣K | 3♠= [E] | זמיר עמי - טולדנו אורן | (81) | ||
לירן ינון - פרידלנדר אהוד | 100 | ♣K | 4♠-1 [E] | כהן-טל ישי - נסלרוט אברהם | (86) | |||
מזרחי יפה - פז שרה | 100 | ♣K | 4♠-1 [E] | מלאך יעקב - וקסלבאום חנה | (84) | |||
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים | 100 | ♣K | 4♠-1 [E] | בנימין סלביה - גרבר זיוה | (83) |
11 | ♠ QJ9654 ♥ 9 ♦ AQT9 ♣ Q8 |
|
♠ A7 ♥ KQ74 ♦ 87642 ♣ A2 |
♠ KT32 ♥ J53 ♦ J ♣ JT943 | |
♠ 8 ♥ AT862 ♦ K53 ♣ K765 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
טאוב זאב - מנדר ענת | 140 | ♦J | 2♠+1 [N] | כהן שמואל - עזורי איוון | (88) | |||
שהרבני דולי - אמדו דליה | 140 | ♦J | 2♠+1 [N] | כהן וולטר - סימקה-וולך הליין דר' | (87) | |||
6 | זיו ישראל - ישראל יעקב | 140 | ♦J | 2♠+1 [N] | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | (82) | ||
ויינשטיין אבישי - מרקוביץ רוני | 100 | ♦7 | 2♥-2 [S] | ענבר דן - חן אברהם | (85) | |||
5 | ברוידא שרה - חכימי תמר | 50 | ♣J | 3♦-1 [N] | זמיר עמי - טולדנו אורן | (81) | ||
לירן ינון - פרידלנדר אהוד | 150 | ♠Q | 3♦-3 [W] | כהן-טל ישי - נסלרוט אברהם | (86) | |||
מזרחי יפה - פז שרה | 110 | ♦J | 2♠= [N] | מלאך יעקב - וקסלבאום חנה | (84) | |||
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים | 110 | ♦J | 2♠= [N] | בנימין סלביה - גרבר זיוה | (83) |
12 | ♠ T9753 ♥ 72 ♦ T94 ♣ AT4 |
|
♠ AJ ♥ AKT95 ♦ AQ3 ♣ J32 |
♠ K86 ♥ Q83 ♦ KJ2 ♣ Q965 | |
♠ Q42 ♥ J64 ♦ 8765 ♣ K87 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | טאוב זאב - מנדר ענת | 450 | ♦T | 4♥+1 [W] | כהן שמואל - עזורי איוון | (88) | ||
שהרבני דולי - אמדו דליה | 50 | ♥7 | 6♥-1 [W] | כהן וולטר - סימקה-וולך הליין דר' | (87) | |||
זיו ישראל - ישראל יעקב | 450 | ♠T | 5♥= [W] | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | (82) | |||
ויינשטיין אבישי - מרקוביץ רוני | 450 | ♠T | 4♥+1 [W] | ענבר דן - חן אברהם | (85) | |||
ברוידא שרה - חכימי תמר | 460 | ♠Q | 3N+2 [E] | זמיר עמי - טולדנו אורן | (81) | |||
לירן ינון - פרידלנדר אהוד | 460 | ♠T | 3N+2 [W] | כהן-טל ישי - נסלרוט אברהם | (86) | |||
10 | מזרחי יפה - פז שרה | 50 | ♣A | 6♥-1 [W] | מלאך יעקב - וקסלבאום חנה | (84) | ||
פרולינגר איל - ליבוביץ חיים | 400 | ♦7 | 5♣= [E] | בנימין סלביה - גרבר זיוה | (83) |