פירוט תוצאות
ליגה א 2021 - בית 1 (צפון) | |||
מפגש 1 מתוך 11 | תאריך: 26-11-21 | סניף: ארצי - התאגדות | מקדם: 18.26 |
מנהל תחרות: עמית אסף |
תוצאות המושב
קבוצה | VP | תוצאה | VP | נגד | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ארזיל אתי | 5.78 | 24 | 38 | 14.22 | שקד יצחק |
ארנון זאב | 18.66 | 45 | 6 | 1.34 | רהב יוסף |
אשכנזי יוסי | 9.29 | 25 | 27 | 10.71 | לוי עופר |
בן דרור אריאל | 3.27 | 6 | 32 | 16.73 | ירוס מיכאל |
לוי שלמה | 0.46 | 2 | 49 | 19.54 | חן ליאת |
הובר אלימלך | 16.37 | 44 | 20 | 3.63 | הוכברג אריה |
פירוט לפי לוחות
1 | ♠ AK ♥ Q542 ♦ AKQ3 ♣ A53 |
|
♠ QJ9743 ♥ 87 ♦ 865 ♣ Q8 |
♠ 52 ♥ A3 ♦ JT974 ♣ T974 | |
♠ T86 ♥ KJT96 ♦ 2 ♣ KJ62 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 480 | ♦J | 4♥+2 [N] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | ||
לוי אבי - ארבל שמואל | 50 | ♥A | 6♥-1 [N] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
1 | ארנון זאב - ספינקה פיני | 480 | ♦J | 4♥+2 [N] | רהב יוסף - אדלשטיין פרידה | (111) | ||
כץ אפרים - תמיר טובה | 450 | ♦J | 4♥+1 [N] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | 480 | ♦2 | 4♥+2 [N] | קמעו שי - לוי עופר | (110) | |||
הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 480 | ♠Q | 4♥+2 [S] | מונטאנו אלכסנדר - מונטאנו אאורליה | (103) | |||
בן דרור אריאל - אברבך ישראל | 480 | ♠5 | 4♥+2 [N] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | |||
זילברבוש שמואל - ברג זהר | 480 | ♠Q | 4♥+2 [S] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) | |||
11 | תלם מלכה - פדהצור פועה | 980 | ♠3 | 6♥= [S] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
פירסט רונית - חן ליאת | 480 | ♦J | 4♥+2 [N] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | |||
11 | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 460 | ♦J | 3N+2 [N] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
שרן מיכאל - לוי רוני | 980 | ♦J | 6♠= [N] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) |
2 | ♠ QT2 ♥ J93 ♦ AQT85 ♣ QT |
|
♠ KJ85 ♥ Q872 ♦ 7 ♣ KJ84 |
♠ 963 ♥ K5 ♦ J96432 ♣ 73 | |
♠ A74 ♥ AT64 ♦ K ♣ A9652 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 630 | ♠6 | 3N+1 [N] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | ||
לוי אבי - ארבל שמואל | 600 | ♦4 | 3N= [N] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
4 | ארנון זאב - ספינקה פיני | 500 | ♣A | 3♦X-3 [E] | רהב יוסף - אדלשטיין פרידה | (111) | ||
כץ אפרים - תמיר טובה | 630 | ♠6 | 3N+1 [N] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
1 | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | 600 | ♥5 | 3N= [N] | קמעו שי - לוי עופר | (110) | ||
הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 630 | ♠6 | 3N+1 [N] | מונטאנו אלכסנדר - מונטאנו אאורליה | (103) | |||
12 | בן דרור אריאל - אברבך ישראל | 600 | ♠9 | 3N= [N] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | ||
זילברבוש שמואל - ברג זהר | 100 | ♠6 | 3N-1 [N] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) | |||
12 | תלם מלכה - פדהצור פועה | 600 | ♠6 | 3N= [N] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
פירסט רונית - חן ליאת | 100 | ♠6 | 3N-1 [N] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | |||
9 | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 200 | ♦4 | 3N-2 [N] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
שרן מיכאל - לוי רוני | 180 | ♠6 | 1N+3 [N] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) |
3 | ♠ A8432 ♥ A4 ♦ K6 ♣ A543 |
|
♠ KJT ♥ QJT98 ♦ J4 ♣ T72 |
♠ 75 ♥ K62 ♦ QT95 ♣ Q986 | |
♠ Q96 ♥ 753 ♦ A8732 ♣ KJ |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 50 | ♠7 | 4♠-1 [N] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | ||
לוי אבי - ארבל שמואל | 420 | ♦T | 4♠= [N] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
8 | ארנון זאב - ספינקה פיני | 90 | ♥Q | 1N= [S] | רהב יוסף - אדלשטיין פרידה | (111) | ||
כץ אפרים - תמיר טובה | 420 | ♠5 | 4♠= [N] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | 420 | ♣6 | 4♠= [N] | קמעו שי - לוי עופר | (110) | |||
הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 420 | ♥2 | 4♠= [N] | מונטאנו אלכסנדר - מונטאנו אאורליה | (103) | |||
6 | בן דרור אריאל - אברבך ישראל | 420 | ♣6 | 4♠= [N] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | ||
זילברבוש שמואל - ברג זהר | 170 | ♦8 | 2♠+2 [N] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) | |||
1 | תלם מלכה - פדהצור פועה | 420 | ♦5 | 4♠= [N] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
פירסט רונית - חן ליאת | 450 | ♣9 | 4♠+1 [N] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | |||
6 | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 200 | ♦5 | 2♠+3 [N] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
שרן מיכאל - לוי רוני | 450 | ♥2 | 4♠+1 [N] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) |
4 | ♠ JT74 ♥ ♦ K32 ♣ JT8764 |
|
♠ A8652 ♥ Q65 ♦ 865 ♣ Q2 |
♠ K9 ♥ J92 ♦ QJT97 ♣ AK5 | |
♠ Q3 ♥ AKT8743 ♦ A4 ♣ 93 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 200 | ♦6 | 4♥-2 [S] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | ||
לוי אבי - ארבל שמואל | 100 | ♠A | 3♥-1 [S] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
1 | ארנון זאב - ספינקה פיני | 110 | ♦Q | 2♥= [N] | רהב יוסף - אדלשטיין פרידה | (111) | ||
כץ אפרים - תמיר טובה | 140 | ♦6 | 3♥= [S] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
3 | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | 200 | ♣J | 2♠-2 [W] | קמעו שי - לוי עופר | (110) | ||
הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 110 | ♦6 | 2♥= [S] | מונטאנו אלכסנדר - מונטאנו אאורליה | (103) | |||
בן דרור אריאל - אברבך ישראל | 110 | ♦6 | 2♥= [S] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | |||
זילברבוש שמואל - ברג זהר | 100 | ♣J | 2♠-1 [W] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) | |||
7 | תלם מלכה - פדהצור פועה | 200 | ♣J | 2♠-2 [W] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
פירסט רונית - חן ליאת | 100 | ♦6 | 3♥-1 [S] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | |||
לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 100 | ♦6 | 3♥-1 [S] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | |||
שרן מיכאל - לוי רוני | 100 | ♦6 | 3♥-1 [S] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) |
5 | ♠ KT653 ♥ AQJ ♦ T96 ♣ A3 |
|
♠ QJ ♥ KT2 ♦ A52 ♣ JT654 |
♠ A972 ♥ 54 ♦ KJ4 ♣ KQ92 | |
♠ 84 ♥ 98763 ♦ Q873 ♣ 87 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 400 | ♠8 | 3N= [E] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | ||
לוי אבי - ארבל שמואל | 100 | ♣A | 5♣-2 [W] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
1 | ארנון זאב - ספינקה פיני | 150 | ♠8 | 1N+2 [E] | רהב יוסף - אדלשטיין פרידה | (111) | ||
כץ אפרים - תמיר טובה | 110 | ♦T | 2♣+1 [W] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
1 | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | 150 | ♠8 | 2N+1 [E] | קמעו שי - לוי עופר | (110) | ||
הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 130 | ♦T | 3♣+1 [W] | מונטאנו אלכסנדר - מונטאנו אאורליה | (103) | |||
1 | בן דרור אריאל - אברבך ישראל | 100 | ♣K | 1♠-1 [N] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | ||
זילברבוש שמואל - ברג זהר | 120 | ♥9 | 2N= [E] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) | |||
4 | תלם מלכה - פדהצור פועה | 50 | ♦9 | 3♣-1 [W] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
פירסט רונית - חן ליאת | 110 | ♦6 | 2♣+1 [W] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | |||
5 | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 50 | ♠8 | 3N-1 [E] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
שרן מיכאל - לוי רוני | 130 | ♦9 | 4♣= [W] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) |
6 | ♠ KT74 ♥ QJ963 ♦ QT6 ♣ 5 |
|
♠ 5 ♥ 54 ♦ 87 ♣ JT876432 |
♠ AQJ83 ♥ T72 ♦ J94 ♣ Q9 | |
♠ 962 ♥ AK8 ♦ AK532 ♣ AK |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 480 | ♠5 | 4♥+2 [S] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | |||
לוי אבי - ארבל שמואל | 490 | ♣J | 4N+2 [S] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
2 | ארנון זאב - ספינקה פיני | 420 | ♠5 | 4♥= [S] | רהב יוסף - אדלשטיין פרידה | (111) | ||
כץ אפרים - תמיר טובה | 480 | ♥2 | 4♥+2 [N] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
1 | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | 450 | ♠5 | 5♥= [S] | קמעו שי - לוי עופר | (110) | ||
הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 480 | ♠5 | 4♥+2 [S] | מונטאנו אלכסנדר - מונטאנו אאורליה | (103) | |||
בן דרור אריאל - אברבך ישראל | 480 | ♠5 | 4♥+2 [S] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | |||
זילברבוש שמואל - ברג זהר | 480 | ♦9 | 4♥+2 [N] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) | |||
2 | תלם מלכה - פדהצור פועה | 480 | ♦9 | 4♥+2 [N] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
פירסט רונית - חן ליאת | 400 | ♣7 | 3N= [S] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | |||
11 | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 50 | ♠A | 6♥-1 [N] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
שרן מיכאל - לוי רוני | 480 | ♣J | 4♥+2 [N] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) |
7 | ♠ 9 ♥ AKQT7 ♦ AK9 ♣ AJT9 |
|
♠ KQ5 ♥ 83 ♦ T864 ♣ 8754 |
♠ AJT8632 ♥ J ♦ QJ73 ♣ 3 | |
♠ 74 ♥ 96542 ♦ 52 ♣ KQ62 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 1430 | ♠A | 6♥= [N] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | ||
לוי אבי - ארבל שמואל | 680 | ♦Q | 4♥+2 [N] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
5 | ארנון זאב - ספינקה פיני | 680 | ♠A | 5♥+1 [N] | רהב יוסף - אדלשטיין פרידה | (111) | ||
כץ אפרים - תמיר טובה | 500 | ♣K | 4♠X-2 [E] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
13 | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | 1430 | ♠A | 6♥= [N] | קמעו שי - לוי עופר | (110) | ||
הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 680 | ♣3 | 4♥+2 [N] | מונטאנו אלכסנדר - מונטאנו אאורליה | (103) | |||
בן דרור אריאל - אברבך ישראל | 1430 | ♣3 | 6♥= [N] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | |||
זילברבוש שמואל - ברג זהר | 1430 | ♣3 | 6♥= [N] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) | |||
תלם מלכה - פדהצור פועה | 680 | ♠A | 4♥+2 [N] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | |||
פירסט רונית - חן ליאת | 680 | ♠A | 4♥+2 [N] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | |||
1 | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 680 | ♠A | 5♥+1 [N] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
שרן מיכאל - לוי רוני | 710 | ♣3 | 4♥+3 [N] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) |
8 | ♠ AKQ3 ♥ QJ9876 ♦ A4 ♣ 6 |
|
♠ 2 ♥ T532 ♦ KQ873 ♣ J95 |
♠ J765 ♥ K4 ♦ J652 ♣ 873 | |
♠ T984 ♥ A ♦ T9 ♣ AKQT42 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 450 | ♣8 | 4♠+1 [N] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | ||
לוי אבי - ארבל שמואל | 100 | ♦K | 6♠-2 [S] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
ארנון זאב - ספינקה פיני | 980 | ♣7 | 6♠= [N] | רהב יוסף - אדלשטיין פרידה | (111) | |||
כץ אפרים - תמיר טובה | 980 | ♦K | 6♠= [S] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
11 | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | 980 | ♦K | 6♠= [S] | קמעו שי - לוי עופר | (110) | ||
הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 450 | ♠5 | 4♥+1 [N] | מונטאנו אלכסנדר - מונטאנו אאורליה | (103) | |||
11 | בן דרור אריאל - אברבך ישראל | 980 | ♦2 | 6♠= [N] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | ||
זילברבוש שמואל - ברג זהר | 450 | ♦K | 4♠+1 [S] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) | |||
11 | תלם מלכה - פדהצור פועה | 980 | ♦2 | 6♠= [N] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
פירסט רונית - חן ליאת | 480 | ♦K | 4♠+2 [S] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | |||
2 | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 480 | ♦K | 4♠+2 [S] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
שרן מיכאל - לוי רוני | 420 | ♦2 | 4♥= [N] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) |
9 | ♠ 2 ♥ J83 ♦ AQT943 ♣ AQ7 |
|
♠ A83 ♥ Q975 ♦ J ♣ KT984 |
♠ QT4 ♥ A4 ♦ 8752 ♣ 6532 | |
♠ KJ9765 ♥ KT62 ♦ K6 ♣ J |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 170 | ♣T | 3♠+1 [S] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | ||
לוי אבי - ארבל שמואל | 110 | ♣T | 2♥= [S] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
8 | ארנון זאב - ספינקה פיני | 130 | ♣6 | 3♦+1 [N] | רהב יוסף - אדלשטיין פרידה | (111) | ||
כץ אפרים - תמיר טובה | 460 | ♥A | 3N+2 [N] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
11 | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | 100 | ♦J | 4♠-2 [S] | קמעו שי - לוי עופר | (110) | ||
הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 400 | ♣5 | 3N= [N] | מונטאנו אלכסנדר - מונטאנו אאורליה | (103) | |||
5 | בן דרור אריאל - אברבך ישראל | 50 | ♣2 | 3N-1 [N] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | ||
זילברבוש שמואל - ברג זהר | 130 | ♣5 | 3♦+1 [N] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) | |||
תלם מלכה - פדהצור פועה | 400 | ♣5 | 3N= [N] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | |||
פירסט רונית - חן ליאת | 400 | ♣6 | 3N= [N] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | |||
6 | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 100 | ♣5 | 3N-2 [N] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
שרן מיכאל - לוי רוני | 140 | ♣T | 3♥= [S] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) |
10 | ♠ AJ753 ♥ Q53 ♦ AJ9 ♣ 95 |
|
♠ Q9 ♥ 98762 ♦ KQ5 ♣ QJ4 |
♠ 864 ♥ T4 ♦ 74 ♣ A87632 | |
♠ KT2 ♥ AKJ ♦ T8632 ♣ KT |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 650 | ♠6 | 4♠+1 [N] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | |||
לוי אבי - ארבל שמואל | 650 | ♣A | 4♠+1 [N] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
13 | ארנון זאב - ספינקה פיני | 100 | ♣A | 4♠-1 [N] | רהב יוסף - אדלשטיין פרידה | (111) | ||
כץ אפרים - תמיר טובה | 660 | ♥9 | 3N+2 [S] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | 620 | ♥T | 4♠= [N] | קמעו שי - לוי עופר | (110) | |||
הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 620 | ♥9 | 4♠= [S] | מונטאנו אלכסנדר - מונטאנו אאורליה | (103) | |||
1 | בן דרור אריאל - אברבך ישראל | 650 | ♣A | 4♠+1 [N] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | ||
זילברבוש שמואל - ברג זהר | 620 | ♥T | 4♠= [N] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) | |||
תלם מלכה - פדהצור פועה | 650 | ♣A | 4♠+1 [N] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | |||
פירסט רונית - חן ליאת | 660 | ♥8 | 3N+2 [S] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | |||
13 | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 650 | ♥4 | 4♠+1 [S] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
שרן מיכאל - לוי רוני | 100 | ♦7 | 4♠-1 [N] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) |
11 | ♠ T64 ♥ Q ♦ KJT9875 ♣ Q2 |
|
♠ Q9875 ♥ A2 ♦ Q4 ♣ J973 |
♠ KJ2 ♥ J8 ♦ 62 ♣ KT8654 | |
♠ A3 ♥ KT976543 ♦ A3 ♣ A |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 450 | ♠9 | 4♥+1 [S] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | |||
לוי אבי - ארבל שמואל | 450 | ♠9 | 4♥+1 [S] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
8 | ארנון זאב - ספינקה פיני | 150 | ♣A | 4♠-3 [E] | רהב יוסף - אדלשטיין פרידה | (111) | ||
כץ אפרים - תמיר טובה | 480 | ♠5 | 4♥+2 [S] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
11 | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | 50 | ♠7 | 6♥-1 [S] | קמעו שי - לוי עופר | (110) | ||
הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 450 | ♦6 | 4♥+1 [N] | מונטאנו אלכסנדר - מונטאנו אאורליה | (103) | |||
1 | בן דרור אריאל - אברבך ישראל | 450 | ♠9 | 4♥+1 [S] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | ||
זילברבוש שמואל - ברג זהר | 480 | ♦Q | 4♥+2 [S] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) | |||
1 | תלם מלכה - פדהצור פועה | 450 | ♠5 | 4♥+1 [S] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
פירסט רונית - חן ליאת | 480 | ♣9 | 4♥+2 [N] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | |||
לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 450 | ♠7 | 4♥+1 [S] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | |||
שרן מיכאל - לוי רוני | 450 | ♠7 | 4♥+1 [S] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) |
12 | ♠ AQ4 ♥ A53 ♦ AQJ ♣ K976 |
|
♠ 9753 ♥ KQ ♦ 53 ♣ AQT43 |
♠ JT82 ♥ 872 ♦ T987 ♣ J8 | |
♠ K6 ♥ JT964 ♦ K642 ♣ 52 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 650 | ♦9 | 4♥+1 [N] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | |||
לוי אבי - ארבל שמואל | 660 | ♠2 | 3N+2 [N] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
ארנון זאב - ספינקה פיני | 200 | ♣6 | 1N-4 [W] | רהב יוסף - אדלשטיין פרידה | (111) | |||
כץ אפרים - תמיר טובה | 200 | ♣J | 2♥+3 [N] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | 650 | ♦T | 4♥+1 [N] | קמעו שי - לוי עופר | (110) | |||
הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 660 | ♦T | 3N+2 [N] | מונטאנו אלכסנדר - מונטאנו אאורליה | (103) | |||
1 | בן דרור אריאל - אברבך ישראל | 650 | ♠J | 4♥+1 [N] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | ||
זילברבוש שמואל - ברג זהר | 630 | ♠J | 3N+1 [N] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) | |||
2 | תלם מלכה - פדהצור פועה | 690 | ♦9 | 3N+3 [N] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
פירסט רונית - חן ליאת | 630 | ♦T | 3N+1 [S] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | |||
לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 650 | ♣A | 4♠+1 [S] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | |||
שרן מיכאל - לוי רוני | 650 | ♣J | 4♥+1 [N] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) |