פירוט תוצאות
ליגה א 2021 - בית 1 (צפון) | |||
מפגש 10 מתוך 11 | תאריך: 10-12-21 | סניף: ארצי - התאגדות | מקדם: 18.26 |
מנהל תחרות: עמית אסף |
תוצאות המושב
קבוצה | VP | תוצאה | VP | נגד | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
לוי עופר | 9.64 | 18 | 19 | 10.36 | שקד יצחק |
רהב יוסף | 0.56 | 7 | 53 | 19.44 | ירוס מיכאל |
ארזיל אתי | 16.37 | 42 | 18 | 3.63 | חן ליאת |
ארנון זאב | 8.95 | 34 | 37 | 11.05 | הוכברג אריה |
אשכנזי יוסי | 13.18 | 39 | 29 | 6.82 | הובר אלימלך |
בן דרור אריאל | 8.95 | 20 | 23 | 11.05 | לוי שלמה |
פירוט לפי לוחות
1 | ♠ QJ8 ♥ T964 ♦ KQT52 ♣ 9 |
|
♠ T742 ♥ AJ7 ♦ AJ73 ♣ AJ |
♠ A3 ♥ 32 ♦ 96 ♣ KQT7542 | |
♠ K965 ♥ KQ85 ♦ 84 ♣ 863 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 430 | ♦K | 3N+1 [W] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | ||
גורדון אושרה - הנר ארז | 130 | ♦8 | 3♣+1 [E] | דניאלי מיכה - דניאלי יהודית | (110) | |||
1 | תמיר טובה - כץ אפרים | 430 | ♦K | 3N+1 [W] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | ||
זילברבוש שמואל - ורד נח | 400 | ♥K | 5♣= [E] | שני גילה - סגלוב חנה | (111) | |||
5 | מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 130 | ♥K | 3♣+1 [E] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
חן ליאת - פירסט רונית | 300 | ♥3 | 3♦X-2 [N] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
1 | גלסר אנדרי - ספינקה פיני | 460 | ♦5 | 3N+2 [W] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
רוזנשיין אלכסנדר - הוכברג אבלין | 430 | ♦K | 3N+1 [W] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
8 | הרשקוביץ שלמה - פטרושקה רועי | 130 | ♦8 | 3♣+1 [E] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) | ||
לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 460 | ♦K | 3N+2 [W] | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | (103) | |||
2 | אברבך ישראל - בן דרור אריאל | 490 | ♦K | 3N+3 [W] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | ||
יצחקי יצחק - גרוס יחיאל | 430 | ♦K | 3N+1 [W] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) |
2 | ♠ J2 ♥ Q7654 ♦ AT9 ♣ QT6 |
|
♠ KT8 ♥ T3 ♦ K7632 ♣ J87 |
♠ Q53 ♥ K98 ♦ QJ85 ♣ A94 | |
♠ A9764 ♥ AJ2 ♦ 4 ♣ K532 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 100 | ♥K | 4♥-1 [N] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | |||
גורדון אושרה - הנר ארז | 100 | ♦Q | 3♥-1 [N] | דניאלי מיכה - דניאלי יהודית | (110) | |||
4 | תמיר טובה - כץ אפרים | 50 | ♣2 | 2♦-1 [E] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | ||
זילברבוש שמואל - ורד נח | 90 | ♣2 | 2♦= [E] | שני גילה - סגלוב חנה | (111) | |||
3 | מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 50 | ♠A | 2♦-1 [E] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
חן ליאת - פירסט רונית | 170 | ♦Q | 3♥+1 [N] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
2 | גלסר אנדרי - ספינקה פיני | 100 | ♦4 | 3♦-2 [E] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
רוזנשיין אלכסנדר - הוכברג אבלין | 50 | ♠J | 2♦-1 [W] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
7 | הרשקוביץ שלמה - פטרושקה רועי | 100 | ♦Q | 4♥-1 [N] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) | ||
לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 170 | ♦Q | 3♥+1 [N] | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | (103) | |||
2 | אברבך ישראל - בן דרור אריאל | 150 | ♠A | 4♦-3 [E] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | ||
יצחקי יצחק - גרוס יחיאל | 100 | ♠A | 3♦-2 [E] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) |
3 | ♠ A943 ♥ A76 ♦ 763 ♣ A53 |
|
♠ T7 ♥ KQJ94 ♦ AQ52 ♣ QJ |
♠ KJ82 ♥ T8 ♦ KT9 ♣ K964 | |
♠ Q65 ♥ 532 ♦ J84 ♣ T872 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 150 | ♣8 | 2N+1 [E] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | ||
גורדון אושרה - הנר ארז | 660 | ♠Q | 3N+2 [E] | דניאלי מיכה - דניאלי יהודית | (110) | |||
15 | תמיר טובה - כץ אפרים | 630 | ♣8 | 3N+1 [E] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | ||
זילברבוש שמואל - ורד נח | 1920 | ♦6 | 1♥XX+3 [W] | שני גילה - סגלוב חנה | (111) | |||
6 | מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 140 | ♣8 | 2♠+1 [E] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
חן ליאת - פירסט רונית | 100 | ♣8 | 2N-1 [E] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
9 | גלסר אנדרי - ספינקה פיני | 600 | ♠3 | 3N= [W] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
רוזנשיין אלכסנדר - הוכברג אבלין | 180 | ♠Q | 2N+2 [E] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
הרשקוביץ שלמה - פטרושקה רועי | 600 | ♦7 | 3N= [W] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) | |||
לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 600 | ♠6 | 3N= [E] | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | (103) | |||
1 | אברבך ישראל - בן דרור אריאל | 600 | ♠3 | 3N= [W] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | ||
יצחקי יצחק - גרוס יחיאל | 630 | ♣8 | 3N+1 [E] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) |
4 | ♠ Q942 ♥ KJ754 ♦ QT5 ♣ K |
|
♠ J ♥ Q932 ♦ AK763 ♣ JT6 |
♠ A63 ♥ 8 ♦ 94 ♣ AQ97532 | |
♠ KT875 ♥ AT6 ♦ J82 ♣ 84 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 170 | ♥A | 3♣+3 [E] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | |||
גורדון אושרה - הנר ארז | 170 | ♥A | 4♣+2 [E] | דניאלי מיכה - דניאלי יהודית | (110) | |||
10 | תמיר טובה - כץ אפרים | 170 | ♥A | 3♣+3 [E] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | ||
זילברבוש שמואל - ורד נח | 620 | ♥A | 5♣+1 [E] | שני גילה - סגלוב חנה | (111) | |||
10 | מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 620 | ♥A | 5♣+1 [E] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
חן ליאת - פירסט רונית | 170 | ♥6 | 3♣+3 [E] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
10 | גלסר אנדרי - ספינקה פיני | 620 | ♥A | 5♣+1 [E] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
רוזנשיין אלכסנדר - הוכברג אבלין | 170 | ♥A | 4♣+2 [E] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
11 | הרשקוביץ שלמה - פטרושקה רועי | 620 | ♥A | 5♣+1 [E] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) | ||
לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 100 | ♦8 | 3♥-1 [N] | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | (103) | |||
אברבך ישראל - בן דרור אריאל | 170 | ♥A | 3♣+3 [E] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | |||
יצחקי יצחק - גרוס יחיאל | 170 | ♦2 | 3♣+3 [E] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) |
5 | ♠ J ♥ 976 ♦ JT ♣ AJ98532 |
|
♠ KQ96 ♥ J52 ♦ AK6432 ♣ |
♠ A8754 ♥ K ♦ Q97 ♣ KQ74 | |
♠ T32 ♥ AQT843 ♦ 85 ♣ T6 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 490 | ♥T | 3N+3 [E] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | ||
גורדון אושרה - הנר ארז | 460 | ♣6 | 3N+2 [E] | דניאלי מיכה - דניאלי יהודית | (110) | |||
תמיר טובה - כץ אפרים | 480 | ♣T | 4♠+2 [E] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | |||
זילברבוש שמואל - ורד נח | 480 | ♣T | 4♠+2 [E] | שני גילה - סגלוב חנה | (111) | |||
11 | מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 980 | ♣T | 6♠= [E] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
חן ליאת - פירסט רונית | 480 | ♣T | 4♠+2 [E] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
1 | גלסר אנדרי - ספינקה פיני | 480 | ♥A | 5♠+1 [E] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
רוזנשיין אלכסנדר - הוכברג אבלין | 510 | ♣A | 4♠+3 [W] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
10 | הרשקוביץ שלמה - פטרושקה רועי | 500 | ♥K | 3♣X-2 [N] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) | ||
לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 980 | ♣T | 6♠= [E] | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | (103) | |||
11 | אברבך ישראל - בן דרור אריאל | 980 | ♣T | 6♠= [E] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | ||
יצחקי יצחק - גרוס יחיאל | 480 | ♦8 | 5♠+1 [E] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) |
6 | ♠ 654 ♥ 953 ♦ 6 ♣ AQJ975 |
|
♠ A3 ♥ AK4 ♦ KJ852 ♣ K62 |
♠ KQJ87 ♥ J72 ♦ T943 ♣ 3 | |
♠ T92 ♥ QT86 ♦ AQ7 ♣ T84 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 170 | ♣8 | 3♠+1 [E] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | ||
גורדון אושרה - הנר ארז | 300 | ♣5 | 3N-3 [W] | דניאלי מיכה - דניאלי יהודית | (110) | |||
12 | תמיר טובה - כץ אפרים | 100 | ♣Q | 3N-1 [W] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | ||
זילברבוש שמואל - ורד נח | 600 | ♥6 | 5♦= [E] | שני גילה - סגלוב חנה | (111) | |||
מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 200 | ♣Q | 3N-2 [W] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | |||
חן ליאת - פירסט רונית | 200 | ♥6 | 5♦-2 [E] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
13 | גלסר אנדרי - ספינקה פיני | 100 | ♠5 | 3N-1 [W] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
רוזנשיין אלכסנדר - הוכברג אבלין | 690 | ♦6 | 3N+3 [W] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
5 | הרשקוביץ שלמה - פטרושקה רועי | 300 | ♣Q | 3N-3 [W] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) | ||
לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 100 | ♣5 | 3N-1 [W] | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | (103) | |||
5 | אברבך ישראל - בן דרור אריאל | 100 | ♣J | 3N-1 [W] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | ||
יצחקי יצחק - גרוס יחיאל | 300 | ♠5 | 3N-3 [W] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) |
7 | ♠ KQ8 ♥ T86 ♦ A96 ♣ Q954 |
|
♠ 6 ♥ AKQJ9 ♦ J72 ♣ AK87 |
♠ T532 ♥ 43 ♦ KQT85 ♣ T3 | |
♠ AJ974 ♥ 752 ♦ 43 ♣ J62 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 140 | ♠K | 1♥+2 [W] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | |||
גורדון אושרה - הנר ארז | 140 | ♠K | 1♥+2 [W] | דניאלי מיכה - דניאלי יהודית | (110) | |||
10 | תמיר טובה - כץ אפרים | 140 | ♣4 | 1♥+2 [W] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | ||
זילברבוש שמואל - ורד נח | 620 | ♥6 | 4♥= [W] | שני גילה - סגלוב חנה | (111) | |||
6 | מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 100 | ♠K | 4♥-1 [W] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
חן ליאת - פירסט רונית | 140 | ♣4 | 1♥+2 [W] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
9 | גלסר אנדרי - ספינקה פיני | 200 | ♠7 | 3N-2 [E] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
רוזנשיין אלכסנדר - הוכברג אבלין | 200 | ♠K | 3♥+2 [W] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
10 | הרשקוביץ שלמה - פטרושקה רועי | 600 | ♣4 | 3N= [W] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) | ||
לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 150 | ♣4 | 2N+1 [W] | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | (103) | |||
10 | אברבך ישראל - בן דרור אריאל | 140 | ♠K | 1♥+2 [W] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | ||
יצחקי יצחק - גרוס יחיאל | 600 | ♣4 | 3N= [W] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) |
8 | ♠ 95 ♥ T753 ♦ J32 ♣ J654 |
|
♠ KQ86 ♥ QJ2 ♦ KQ4 ♣ A82 |
♠ AT732 ♥ 4 ♦ AT6 ♣ QT97 | |
♠ J4 ♥ AK986 ♦ 9875 ♣ K3 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 450 | ♥7 | 4♠+1 [W] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | |||
גורדון אושרה - הנר ארז | 450 | ♥T | 4♠+1 [W] | דניאלי מיכה - דניאלי יהודית | (110) | |||
1 | תמיר טובה - כץ אפרים | 450 | ♥7 | 4♠+1 [W] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | ||
זילברבוש שמואל - ורד נח | 480 | ♥5 | 4♠+2 [W] | שני גילה - סגלוב חנה | (111) | |||
1 | מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 450 | ♥5 | 4♠+1 [W] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
חן ליאת - פירסט רונית | 420 | ♥7 | 4♠= [W] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
1 | גלסר אנדרי - ספינקה פיני | 430 | ♥3 | 3N+1 [W] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
רוזנשיין אלכסנדר - הוכברג אבלין | 450 | ♥7 | 4♠+1 [W] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
הרשקוביץ שלמה - פטרושקה רועי | 450 | ♥7 | 4♠+1 [W] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) | |||
לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 450 | ♥7 | 4♠+1 [W] | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | (103) | |||
אברבך ישראל - בן דרור אריאל | 450 | ♥3 | 4♠+1 [W] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | |||
יצחקי יצחק - גרוס יחיאל | 450 | ♥7 | 4♠+1 [W] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) |
9 | ♠ K42 ♥ AT6 ♦ A ♣ AJT842 |
|
♠ AT8763 ♥ 53 ♦ T83 ♣ KQ |
♠ Q9 ♥ J742 ♦ Q542 ♣ 973 | |
♠ J5 ♥ KQ98 ♦ KJ976 ♣ 65 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 100 | ♠Q | 3N-2 [N] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | |||
גורדון אושרה - הנר ארז | 100 | ♠Q | 3N-2 [N] | דניאלי מיכה - דניאלי יהודית | (110) | |||
5 | תמיר טובה - כץ אפרים | 50 | ♠Q | 3N-1 [N] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | ||
זילברבוש שמואל - ורד נח | 150 | ♠Q | 3♣+2 [N] | שני גילה - סגלוב חנה | (111) | |||
מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 100 | ♠Q | 3N-2 [S] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | |||
חן ליאת - פירסט רונית | 100 | ♠Q | 3N-2 [N] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
11 | גלסר אנדרי - ספינקה פיני | 430 | ♥2 | 3N+1 [N] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
רוזנשיין אלכסנדר - הוכברג אבלין | 100 | ♠Q | 3N-2 [N] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
הרשקוביץ שלמה - פטרושקה רועי | 100 | ♠Q | 3N-2 [N] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) | |||
לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 100 | ♠Q | 3N-2 [N] | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | (103) | |||
2 | אברבך ישראל - בן דרור אריאל | 150 | ♠Q | 3N-3 [N] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | ||
יצחקי יצחק - גרוס יחיאל | 100 | ♠Q | 3N-2 [N] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) |
10 | ♠ 5 ♥ KQ43 ♦ QT543 ♣ 875 |
|
♠ QJ983 ♥ T952 ♦ A9 ♣ AJ |
♠ AK76 ♥ 87 ♦ KJ87 ♣ Q64 | |
♠ T42 ♥ AJ6 ♦ 62 ♣ KT932 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 650 | ♥K | 4♠+1 [W] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | |||
גורדון אושרה - הנר ארז | 650 | ♥K | 4♠+1 [E] | דניאלי מיכה - דניאלי יהודית | (110) | |||
תמיר טובה - כץ אפרים | 620 | ♥K | 4♠= [W] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | |||
זילברבוש שמואל - ורד נח | 620 | ♣7 | 4♠= [W] | שני גילה - סגלוב חנה | (111) | |||
1 | מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 620 | ♥K | 4♠= [W] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
חן ליאת - פירסט רונית | 650 | ♥K | 4♠+1 [W] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
גלסר אנדרי - ספינקה פיני | 650 | ♥K | 4♠+1 [W] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | |||
רוזנשיין אלכסנדר - הוכברג אבלין | 650 | ♥K | 4♠+1 [W] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
הרשקוביץ שלמה - פטרושקה רועי | 650 | ♣8 | 4♠+1 [W] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) | |||
לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 650 | ♥K | 4♠+1 [W] | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | (103) | |||
אברבך ישראל - בן דרור אריאל | 650 | ♦4 | 4♠+1 [W] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | |||
יצחקי יצחק - גרוס יחיאל | 650 | ♥K | 4♠+1 [W] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) |
11 | ♠ 8 ♥ 43 ♦ AQ9852 ♣ K654 |
|
♠ AK63 ♥ Q ♦ KT3 ♣ JT872 |
♠ J754 ♥ T765 ♦ J74 ♣ A9 | |
♠ QT92 ♥ AKJ982 ♦ 6 ♣ Q3 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 140 | ♠A | 2♥+1 [S] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | ||
גורדון אושרה - הנר ארז | 50 | ♠A | 4♥-1 [S] | דניאלי מיכה - דניאלי יהודית | (110) | |||
1 | תמיר טובה - כץ אפרים | 170 | ♠A | 2♥+2 [S] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | ||
זילברבוש שמואל - ורד נח | 140 | ♠A | 3♥= [S] | שני גילה - סגלוב חנה | (111) | |||
6 | מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 420 | ♠A | 4♥= [S] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
חן ליאת - פירסט רונית | 170 | ♠A | 2♥+2 [S] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
9 | גלסר אנדרי - ספינקה פיני | 50 | ♥A | 2♠-1 [E] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
רוזנשיין אלכסנדר - הוכברג אבלין | 450 | ♠A | 4♥+1 [S] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
6 | הרשקוביץ שלמה - פטרושקה רועי | 420 | ♠A | 4♥= [S] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) | ||
לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 200 | ♠A | 3♥+2 [S] | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | (103) | |||
10 | אברבך ישראל - בן דרור אריאל | 420 | ♣J | 4♥= [S] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | ||
יצחקי יצחק - גרוס יחיאל | 50 | ♠A | 4♥-1 [S] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) |
12 | ♠ KQT9 ♥ 972 ♦ A952 ♣ 75 |
|
♠ 4 ♥ T3 ♦ KJT63 ♣ KJT93 |
♠ J8763 ♥ Q86 ♦ 4 ♣ AQ62 | |
♠ A52 ♥ AKJ54 ♦ Q87 ♣ 84 |
IMP | מזרח - מערב | תוצאה | הובלה | חוזה | צפון - דרום | קבוצה | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | הירש אדה - לבני יעקב | 170 | ♠4 | 2♥+2 [S] | שקד יצחק - פלופסקי לאון | (112) | ||
גורדון אושרה - הנר ארז | 50 | ♥K | 4♣-1 [E] | דניאלי מיכה - דניאלי יהודית | (110) | |||
1 | תמיר טובה - כץ אפרים | 150 | ♥9 | 5♣-3 [W] | ירוס מיכאל - גולדנברג שלום | (109) | ||
זילברבוש שמואל - ורד נח | 170 | ♠4 | 3♥+1 [S] | שני גילה - סגלוב חנה | (111) | |||
11 | מאר ריבי - בר רבקה | 100 | ♥A | 4♣-2 [E] | הולצר קלרה - אזולאי אורי | (108) | ||
חן ליאת - פירסט רונית | 650 | ♠4 | 4♥+1 [S] | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | (101) | |||
5 | גלסר אנדרי - ספינקה פיני | 100 | ♥A | 5♣-2 [E] | הוכברג אריה - אביגדול אלכסנדר | (107) | ||
רוזנשיין אלכסנדר - הוכברג אבלין | 300 | ♥A | 5♣X-2 [E] | אורון דוד - בילגוראי שרה | (102) | |||
11 | הרשקוביץ שלמה - פטרושקה רועי | 100 | ♥K | 5♣-2 [E] | רז עופר - הובר אלימלך | (106) | ||
לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 620 | ♠4 | 4♥= [S] | קפלן אהרון - אשכנזי יוסי | (103) | |||
אברבך ישראל - בן דרור אריאל | 140 | ♠4 | 3♥= [S] | קוטב שושנה - לוי שלמה | (105) | |||
יצחקי יצחק - גרוס יחיאל | 140 | ♠4 | 3♥= [S] | שביט מיכאל - פז אלי | (104) |