מפגש 9 |
---|
נגד |
דב אלכס - ברון יוליאן |
ניקוד |
IMP |
הובלה |
חוזה |
לוח |
| 980 |
-2 | ♠5 |
6♥= [N] |
17 |
| 300 |
-9 | ♣K |
3♠X-2 [E] |
18 |
| 110 |
0 | ♠K |
2♥= [S] |
19 |
-100 | |
7 | ♣8 |
6N-1 [S] |
20 |
-200 | |
5 | ♥8 |
2♠-2 [S] |
21 |
| 400 |
-7 | ♣T |
3N= [N] |
22 |
-620 | |
2 | ♥K |
4♠= [W] |
23 |
-400 | |
5 | ♥3 |
3N= [W] |
24 |
תוצאה | ( 19 - 18 ) 10.44 VP |
|
|
מפגש 7 |
---|
נגד |
יונקר מיכל - פרידלנדר אהוד |
ניקוד |
IMP |
הובלה |
חוזה |
לוח |
| 50 |
0 | ♦4 |
2♥-1 [E] |
1 |
| 650 |
3 | ♠7 |
4♥+1 [N] |
2 |
| 420 |
4 | ♦K |
4♥= [N] |
3 |
-600 | |
1 | ♦5 |
3N= [E] |
4 |
-400 | |
-1 | ♠3 |
3N= [E] |
5 |
| 100 |
4 | ♥7 |
3N-1 [E] |
6 |
| 630 |
9 | ♠T |
3N+1 [N] |
7 |
-50 | |
-8 | ♥Q |
4♠-1 [S] |
8 |
תוצאה | ( 21 - 9 ) 14.39 VP |
|
מפגש 6 |
---|
נגד |
לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית |
ניקוד |
IMP |
הובלה |
חוזה |
לוח |
-420 | |
9 | ♣A |
4♥= [W] |
17 |
| 50 |
-5 | ♣7 |
3N-1 [E] |
18 |
| 590 |
-3 | ♣3 |
4♠X= [N] |
19 |
| 650 |
-1 | ♣T |
4♥+1 [N] |
20 |
| 100 |
-1 | ♦6 |
3N-2 [W] |
21 |
-50 | |
0 | ♥Q |
5♦-1 [N] |
22 |
-630 | |
-2 | ♣9 |
3N+1 [E] |
23 |
| 110 |
0 | ♥3 |
2♣+1 [S] |
24 |
תוצאה | ( 9 - 12 ) 8.73 VP |
|
מפגש 5 |
---|
נגד |
גל שמואל - עמיר אריה |
ניקוד |
IMP |
הובלה |
חוזה |
לוח |
| 1010 |
1 | ♣8 |
6♥+1 [N] |
9 |
| 650 |
1 | ♦A |
4♠+1 [N] |
10 |
-50 | |
2 | ♣6 |
3♠-1 [N] |
11 |
-110 | |
-1 | ♠8 |
3♦= [W] |
12 |
-100 | |
-6 | ♣J |
3N-1 [N] |
13 |
-480 | |
0 | ♦Q |
4♠+2 [E] |
14 |
| 650 |
-1 | ♦7 |
5♥= [N] |
15 |
-100 | |
-1 | ♠3 |
4♥-2 [S] |
16 |
תוצאה | ( 4 - 9 ) 7.95 VP |
|
מפגש 4 |
---|
נגד |
אשכנזי יוסי - מונטאנו אלכסנדר |
ניקוד |
IMP |
הובלה |
חוזה |
לוח |
| 480 |
3 | ♥T |
4♥+2 [N] |
1 |
| 200 |
-7 | ♥A |
3♠+2 [S] |
2 |
-620 | |
-11 | ♠K |
4♥= [W] |
3 |
| 100 |
-5 | ♥8 |
3N-1 [W] |
4 |
-80 | |
-3 | ♣7 |
1♥= [E] |
5 |
| 450 |
0 | ♠7 |
4♥+1 [S] |
6 |
| 110 |
3 | ♦5 |
1♠+1 [S] |
7 |
-420 | |
-1 | ♦6 |
4♠= [E] |
8 |
תוצאה | ( 6 - 27 ) 3.32 VP |
|
מפגש 3 |
---|
נגד |
עמית אסף - כהן אילן |
ניקוד |
IMP |
הובלה |
חוזה |
לוח |
-990 | |
9 | ♥6 |
6N= [E] |
17 |
-940 | |
5 | ♥2 |
6♦+1 [E] |
18 |
| 110 |
-2 | ♠5 |
2♠= [S] |
19 |
| 1370 |
-12 | ♥9 |
6♦= [N] |
20 |
-200 | |
5 | ♣8 |
4♠-2 [S] |
21 |
-200 | |
-3 | ♣T |
3♥+2 [E] |
22 |
-620 | |
-2 | ♦A |
4♠= [E] |
23 |
| 480 |
0 | ♥Q |
4♠+2 [S] |
24 |
תוצאה | ( 19 - 19 ) 10 VP |
|
מפגש 2 |
---|
נגד |
זילברבוש שמואל - ורד נח |
ניקוד |
IMP |
הובלה |
חוזה |
לוח |
| 400 |
5 | ♦5 |
3N= [S] |
9 |
| 120 |
1 | ♦2 |
1N+1 [N] |
10 |
-420 | |
-1 | ♥8 |
4♠= [W] |
11 |
-430 | |
-7 | ♠Q |
3N+1 [E] |
12 |
| 620 |
7 | ♣6 |
4♠= [N] |
13 |
| 100 |
3 | ♠5 |
4♥-2 [W] |
14 |
-100 | |
-3 | ♥5 |
2♠-1 [N] |
15 |
-100 | |
7 | ♠7 |
5♥X-1 [N] |
16 |
תוצאה | ( 23 - 11 ) 14.39 VP |
|
מפגש 1 |
---|
נגד |
זק שחר - זק יניב |
ניקוד |
IMP |
הובלה |
חוזה |
לוח |
| 480 |
-9 | ♦4 |
4♠+2 [N] |
1 |
| 150 |
4 | ♠K |
2♦+3 [S] |
2 |
| 400 |
0 | ♦6 |
3N= [S] |
3 |
| 100 |
-6 | ♦9 |
3♦-1 [E] |
4 |
-100 | |
-1 | ♣T |
3N-1 [S] |
5 |
| 200 |
-4 | ♥2 |
2N-2 [E] |
6 |
| 650 |
0 | ♥6 |
4♠+1 [N] |
7 |
| 50 |
1 | ♠K |
4♥-1 [E] |
8 |
תוצאה | ( 5 - 20 ) 4.77 VP |
|