תוצאות מושב (פרונטלי)
יום ראשון בוקר אוקטובר | |||
מושב 3 מתוך 4 | תאריך: 17/10/21 | סניף: חיפה/כרמל | מקדם: 8.05 |
מנהל תחרות: ברקוביץ אריה | |||
צפון-דרום
דרוג | שמות | תוצאה | מספרי חבר | נא'מ | סניף | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | גולדנברג שלום - אורנשטיין איתן | 71.140 | 1265 | 801 | 7 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
2 | קולסקי מינה - קרמר ליאורה | 62.190 | 11069 | 8174 | 6 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
3 | הילזנרד אנני - גינזבורג מרים | 59.880 | 5598 | 5635 | 4 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
4 | קלינגר אביבה - וורמברנד עדנה | 56.270 | 14599 | 14457 | 4 | לא חבר בהתאגדות /חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
5 | פרסט רחל - נחמיאס יוסף | 54.570 | 40871 | 40234 | 3 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
6 | ויסבך ציפי - גודוביץ צילה | 53.360 | 15824 | 15622 | 2 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
7 | חיימוביץ ולריו - פזי נחמה | 53.330 | 19234 | 8309 | 2 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
8 | טיבן אילנה - קפלן הילדה | 49.850 | 923 | 10776 | לא חבר בהתאגדות | |
9 | מעוז דפנה - אלדר ליאורה | 49.720 | 19370 | 40869 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים/חיפה - רמת אלון | |
10 | קמה יעל - כוכבא שלומית | 46.940 | 19199 | 19097 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
11 | אורון רות - גני רותי | 43.610 | 18699 | 23011 | טבעון - רקפת /חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
12 | סטריאן אלכסנדר - פאוקר נילי | 38.460 | 40532 | 14171 | לא חבר בהתאגדות | |
13 | פורת רבקה - דנה חנה | 30.410 | 14981 | 6754 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
14 | דנסקי ניצה - ניצן ניצה | 29.290 | 12350 | 19025 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
מזרח-מערב
דרוג | שמות | תוצאה | מספרי חבר | נא'מ | סניף | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ברנט דוד - וייסמן דוד | 68.710 | 40334 | 3698 | 7 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
2 | דוב שושנה - שאול רבקה | 61.270 | 7241 | 7246 | 6 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
3 | לוי רוני - אלרן ישראל | 60.680 | 12052 | 19052 | 4 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
4 | שטרן אסיה - ברמן דיאנה | 57.500 | 42439 | 24411 | 4 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
5 | סמורזיק אביטל - מירקין לודמילה | 53.890 | 16725 | 10299 | 3 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
6 | דה הונד יוסי - שפר לאה | 52.100 | 19994 | 19995 | 2 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
7 | לוי סיגלית - לירון נולי | 49.040 | 8196 | 21199 | חיפה - בית הלוחם/חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
8 | טייג יוסי - גוטליב ליפא | 48.860 | 16088 | 16359 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
9 | צרטין יוסף - פונדיאנו עליזה | 46.510 | 41343 | 42368 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
10 | רטנר פיליס - רטנר דוד | 45.520 | 14530 | 14538 | לא חבר בהתאגדות | |
11 | מורג חוה - קורן עינת | 45.150 | 9726 | 20262 | לא חבר בהתאגדות /חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
12 | רמן נחום - ברויז אברהם | 45.000 | 18883 | 40433 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
13 | לבנון חנה - בר יוסף לוסי | 36.140 | 16309 | 22054 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
14 | ארי חנה - ארי גבריאל | 30.560 | 18011 | 22-0624 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים/ לא חבר בהתאגדות |