תוצאות כלליות (פרונטלי)
סגל קרייתי 2022-23 - מוקדמות | |||
מושב 3 מתוך 3 | תאריך: 19/10/22 | סניף: קריות/חיפה | מקדם: 20.41 |
דרוג | שמות | תוצאה | C/O | [1] | [2] | [3] | מספרי חבר | נא'מ | סניף | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | זק שחר - בראונשטיין אריאל | 132.000 | 18 | 35.0 | 16.0 | 63.0 | 5348 | 7772 | 9 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים/קריות |
2 | גולדנברג שלום - ירוס מיכאל | 125.100 | 10 | 32.0 | 65.1 | 18.0 | 1265 | 40706 | 7 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים |
3 | טל לביאה - טל חיים | 56.000 | 45.0 | -9.0 | 20.0 | 5719 | 5720 | 6 | קריות | |
4 | עמיר מירה - אדלשטיין פרידה | 53.000 | [A] | 24.0 | 29.0 | 2508 | 4631 | 5 | חיפה - בית הלוחם/חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
5 | לייבו אדי - בן יהודה יהודית | 51.000 | 17.0 | 19.0 | 15.0 | 850 | 2218 | 4 | קריות/כרמיאל | |
6 | רפפורט לאה - בן דוד רמי | 48.900 | -1.0 | 46.9 | 3.0 | 4261 | 16104 | 3 | קריות | |
7 | מונטאנו אלכסנדר - אשכנזי יוסי | 47.000 | 8 | -24.0 | 34.0 | 29.0 | 4253 | 2140 | 2 | קריות/טבעון |
8 | קפלן אהרון - ורד נח | 40.000 | [A] | -38.0 | 78.0 | 1763 | 2656 | 2 | חיפה - בית הלוחם | |
9 | עומר זך - עומר יותם | 35.000 | [A] | 51.0 | -16.0 | 1814 | 20715 | 2 | טבעון - רקפת | |
10 | הורן אלי - ארזיל אתי | 17.000 | 14 | -10.0 | -5.0 | 18.0 | 3782 | 6825 | 1 | קריות |
11 | ברסלאור מנחם - דב אלכס | 15.000 | 14.0 | 1.0 | [A] | 515 | 12008 | 1 | נהריה - לב הצפון/קריות | |
12 | ניסר ראובן - ניסר לאון | 13.000 | 11 | -1.0 | -17.0 | 20.0 | 3812 | 772 | 1 | זיכרון יעקב - עמיחי/קריות |
13 | שטרן ורד - לוי אבי | 1.000 | [A] | 16.0 | -15.0 | 24290 | 5415 | 1 | קריות | |
14 | עמיר אריה - גל שמואל | -2.000 | 20 | -23.0 | 1.0 | [A] | 503 | 530 | חיפה - בית הלוחם/חיפה - ברידג' מחניים | |
15 | בר רבקה - גל טיבור | -7.000 | [A] | -11.0 | 4.0 | 4002 | 13841 | קריות | ||
16 | בוך משה - טל ישראל | -41.000 | -2.0 | [A] | -39.0 | 1864 | 1780 | כפר תבור | ||
17 | מאר רוני - מאר ריבי | -45.900 | 9.0 | -54.9 | [A] | 11345 | 11346 | קריות | ||
18 | תמיר טובה - בייצר מוטי | -60.600 | -29.0 | -12.6 | -19.0 | 667 | 12001 | קריות/ לא חבר בהתאגדות | ||
19 | שניידר טובה - שניידר מיכאל | -83.000 | -38.0 | [A] | -45.0 | 11949 | 4525 | קריות | ||
20 | סימקה-וולך הליין דר - שר יהושע | -97.900 | 9 | -25.0 | -38.9 | -43.0 | 5440 | 787 | קריות/רמת השרון | |
21 | גנזל יהודה - ארד יאיר | -102.000 | 1.0 | -49.0 | -54.0 | 2663 | 14431 | קריות/ לא חבר בהתאגדות | ||
פטרושקה רועי - אשכנזי יוסי | 34.0 | 9793 | 2140 | טבעון | ||||||
פומרנץ ישראל - בן יהודה יהודית | 15.0 | 2211 | 2218 | כרמיאל | ||||||
פייטלוביץ רחל - כהן בתיה | 13.0 | 3496 | 8275 | קריות | ||||||
אידלמן עזרא - פלור יהודה | 8.0 | 1812 | 1813 | נהריה/קריות | ||||||
ברון יוליאן - דב אלכס | -2.0 | 9583 | 12008 | חיפה - ברידג' מחניים/קריות | ||||||
גולן אודי - עמיר אריה | -9.0 | 2181 | 503 | קריות/חיפה - בית הלוחם | ||||||
שיינר חנה - טישלר לאה | -49.1 | 15248 | 11950 | קריות | ||||||
שיינר חנה - צבעוני פנחס | -59.0 | 15248 | 5435 | קריות/כרמיאל |